LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Ceremony with the Sorting Hat (76460)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- LEGO building set for the Sorting Ceremony with the Sorting Hat
- Includes 4 minifigures: Professor McGonagall, Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, Draco Malfoy
- Play features: Sorting Wheel, Dining Table, House Points Counter
- Includes collectible Patronus: Professor McGonagall's Cat Patronus
- Set consists of 124 pieces, compatible with Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Ceremony with the Sorting Hat (76460)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter™ 76460 Hogwarts™ Castle: Sorting Hat™ Ceremony
Relive the iconic Sorting Hat ceremony from Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone with this special 25th Anniversary LEGO Harry Potter set. This 124-piece building kit features an interactive Sorting Wheel mechanism. Place the Sorting Hat on a student minifigure and spin the wheel to reveal their Hogwarts house assignment—Gryffindor, Slytherin, Ravenclaw, or Hufflepuff!The set includes four authentic minifigures: Professor McGonagall, Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, and Draco Malfoy, each with a wand accessory. Play features include a dinner table and a house points counter. It also comes with a special collectible Professor McGonagall Cat Patronus element to celebrate the LEGO Harry Potter theme's anniversary.This modular set is designed to fit perfectly inside the larger Hogwarts Castle The Great Hall (set 76435, sold separately), allowing you to build the most detailed brick-built Hogwarts scene. Enhance your building with the LEGO Builder app, using its intuitive 3D instructions to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. A perfect gift for witches, wizards, and muggles aged 7 and up.
2 days

£9.69
£13.68
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 76460 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony - NEW SEALED
LEGO 76460 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony - NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£9.99
£13.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
LEGO Harry Potter : Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony (76460) 7+ New&sealed
LEGO Harry Potter : Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony (76460) 7+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony 6588699
Relive the Sorting Hat™ ceremony at Hogwarts™ Castle from Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone™ with this LEGO® Harry Potter™ building set (76460) for kids. A fun Harry Potter gift toy for boys, girls and any fans ages 7 and up, it features 4 LEGO Harry Potter minifigures: Professor McGonagall™, Harry Potter, Hermione Granger™ and Draco Malfoy™. Place the Sorting Hat on each student and spin the ’sorting wheel’ to discover which Hogwarts house they will join. A dinner table and house points counter add to the play possibilities.This kids’ adventure kit pays tribute to the first-ever LEGO Harry Potter set (4701), released in 2001, and features one in a series of 25th anniversary collectible Patronuses: Professor McGonagall’s Cat Patronus™.This set fits inside Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall (76435), another in the collection of modular building toys (all sold separately), which together create the most detailed LEGO brick-built Hogwarts Castle scene to date. Set contains 124 pieces.

£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony, Everything Else > Other

£12.99
£19.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO 76460 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony - NEW SEALED
LEGO 76460 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony - NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony Construction Set 76460
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony Construction Set 76460, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.99
£18.86
Shipping: £3.87
with shipping: £3.87
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony 76460 Building Set
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony 76460 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76460 Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony Age 7+ 124pcs
LEGO Harry Potter 76460 Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony Age 7+ 124pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76460 Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony - New & Sealed
Lego Harry Potter 76460 Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.27
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76460 Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony
Lego Harry Potter 76460 Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony Set 76460 Kids Gift
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle Sorting Hat Ceremony Set 76460 Kids Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Tm Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony 1188
Lego Harry Potter Tm Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony Toy - Collectible Patron 76460
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony Toy - Collectible Patron, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.16
Shipping: Free
Lego 76460 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony
Lego 76460 Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony, Everything Else > Other

£19.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony (76460)
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony (76460), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76460: Harry Potter- Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony
LEGO 76460: Harry Potter- Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Hat Ceremony, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO building set for the Sorting Ceremony with the Sorting Hat |
| Includes 4 minifigures: Professor McGonagall, Harry Potter, Hermione Granger, Draco Malfoy |
| Play features: Sorting Wheel, Dining Table, House Points Counter |
| Includes collectible Patronus: Professor McGonagall's Cat Patronus |
| Set consists of 124 pieces, compatible with Hogwarts Castle: The Great Hall |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Harry Potter |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Castle: Sorting Ceremony with the Sorting Hat (76460)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products