LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)

Price History
• Visit to Hogsmeade
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: 6 minifigures (Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr. Flume, Mrs. Flume), Honeydukes sweet shop, Three Broomsticks inn, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 851
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Opus Displays Opus Display Case for Lego® 76388 Hogsmeade Village
Opus Display Case for Lego® 76388 Hogsmeade Village, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76388 Hogsmeade Village Visit - Retired - New & Sealed
Lego Harry Potter 76388 Hogsmeade Village Visit - Retired - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.75
£82.65
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit Building Toy, 20th Anniversary Set with Collectible Golden Minifigure, Gift for Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 76388 TH-JI86-BLYA
This LEGO Harry Potter building toy features Hogsmeade village with 2-floor modular house of Honeydukes sweetshop & The Three Broomsticks pub The snow-covered LEGO Hogsmeade village set is crammed to the rooftops with authentic details, furniture and accessories for kids to play with 3 smaller builds provide further inspiration: a street light, a bench with snow, a 2-sided noticeboard with a wanted poster for Sirius Black Includes LEGO Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr Flume and Mrs Flume minifigures for magical roleplay fun This LEGO Harry Potter set includes an exclusive, 20th anniversary golden Ron Weasley minifigure to celebrate 20 years of Harry's magic LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade village set also includes 4 random wizard card tiles for kids to collect, out of 16 in total This Harry Potter building toy is one of a series of detailed modular sets, and makes a great Wizarding World birthday gift for a son or daughter, or any-time toy treat for 8 plus year old kids, boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit Building Toy, 20th Anniversary Set with Collectible Golden Minifigure, Gift for Idea for Kids, Girls and Boys 76388 66-ARUO-LQ44
This LEGO Harry Potter building toy features Hogsmeade village with 2-floor modular house of Honeydukes sweetshop & The Three Broomsticks pub The snow-covered LEGO Hogsmeade village set is crammed to the rooftops with authentic details, furniture and accessories for kids to play with 3 smaller builds provide further inspiration: a street light, a bench with snow, a 2-sided noticeboard with a wanted poster for Sirius Black Includes LEGO Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr Flume and Mrs Flume minifigures for magical roleplay fun This LEGO Harry Potter set includes an exclusive, 20th anniversary golden Ron Weasley minifigure to celebrate 20 years of Harry's magic LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade village set also includes 4 random wizard card tiles for kids to collect, out of 16 in total This Harry Potter building toy is one of a series of detailed modular sets, and makes a great Wizarding World birthday gift for a son or daughter, or any-time toy treat for 8 plus year old kids, boys and girls, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76388 HOGSMEADE VILLAGE VISIT New Sealed Boxed Now Retired Set 5702016913675
LEGO HARRY POTTER 76388 HOGSMEADE VILLAGE VISIT New Sealed Boxed Now Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit 76388 76388le
This Harry Potter toy features famous Hogsmeade village with 2-floors 'dollhouses' recreating Honeydukes sweetshop & The Three Broomsticks pub The snow-covered LEGO Hogsmeade village set is crammed to the rooftops with authentic details, furniture and accessories for kids to play with 3 smaller builds provide further inspiration: a street light, a bench with snow & a 2-sided noticeboard with a wanted poster for Sirius Black Includes Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr Flume and Mrs Flume LEGO minifigures for magical roleplay fun International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£91.49
£109.39
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit 76388 Building Kit with Honeydukes Store and The Three Broomsticks Pub; New 2021 (851 Pieces) HS-4GO4-3GCR
This LEGO Harry Potter building toy features Hogsmeade village with 2-floor modular house of Honeydukes sweetshop & The Three Broomsticks pub The snow-covered LEGO Hogsmeade village set is crammed to the rooftops with authentic details, furniture and accessories for kids to play with 3 smaller builds provide further inspiration: a street light, a bench with snow, a 2-sided noticeboard with a wanted poster for Sirius Black Includes LEGO Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr Flume and Mrs Flume minifigures for magical roleplay fun This LEGO Harry Potter set includes an exclusive, 20th anniversary golden Ron Weasley minifigure to celebrate 20 years of Harry's magic LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade village set also includes 4 random wizard card tiles for kids to collect, out of 16 in total This Harry Potter building toy is one of a series of detailed modular sets, and makes a great Wizarding World gift for kids age 8 plus, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogsmeade Village Visit 76388 TS-YL3B-30IH
This Harry Potter toy features famous Hogsmeade village with 2-floors 'dollhouses' recreating Honeydukes sweetshop & The Three Broomsticks pub The snow-covered LEGO Hogsmeade village set is crammed to the rooftops with authentic details, furniture and accessories for kids to play with 3 smaller builds provide further inspiration: a street light, a bench with snow & a 2-sided noticeboard with a wanted poster for Sirius Black Includes Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr Flume and Mrs Flume LEGO minifigures for magical roleplay fun International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter 76388 Hogsmeade Village Visit (BJ01-H105) 46-G86T-FSMS
The aim is to ensure all of our high-quality products meet the expectations of our customers. Brand : LEGO BJ01-H105 We are committed to providing reliable quality products., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 6 minifigures (Harry Potter, Dean Thomas, Professor McGonagall, Madam Rosmerta, Mr. Flume, Mrs. Flume), Honeydukes sweet shop, Three Broomsticks inn, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
851

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Reviews

Latest
Not happy at all some of the pieces are missing the box was really damaged when arrived to
Autor: Claire Dawe
|
14/08/2021
|
Not happy for the price I paid should of been looked after better and all of the pieces should of come to
Fun secret entrance!
Autor: Clare
|
13/08/2021
|
This set makes Moaning Myrtle's bathroom and is the setting of the poly juice brewing in book 2. This set is aimed at 7+ and we'd say that is probably about right. Our 10yr old found it easy, younger children may need...View More help putting the stickers on for the mirrors. We really liked how reflective the mirror stickers were.This set creates the bathroom with a secret entrance under one of the taps which a minifig can fit through. It has 1 toilet stall and a set of 3 sinks. This set just makesView Less
Bought for an 8 yr old boy
Autor: Shaun Lewis
|
11/08/2021
|
Bought this for an 8yr old boy for his birthday, so not sure of any details except that he loved it and plays with it regularly.
Not the best of kits. The brand seems to have been more important than the normal lego quality
Autor: PG Webs
|
09/08/2021
|
Not the best kit. Bits always coming apart as you build the next stage.Feels rushed out and that the Harry Potter branding was more important than the normal lego quality
Very happy
Autor: Mrs. W. Harnott
|
08/08/2021
|
I bought this for my niece’s 9th birthday as she loves Harry Potter & Lego. She couldn’t wait to get started on it & completed the 1st section before bedtime!
With reviews from

LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 95 reviews
5
84
4
3
1
2
3
1
3

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Visit to Hogsmeade (76388)
focusdisplays
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
sparkakpk
prodImage
£75.75
Shipping: £6.90
Fizzy Whizzy’s Toys
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
AFT Retail LTD
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel