LEGO Friends pet accessory store (42650)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Store
• Includes 3 mini dolls and 3 animal figures
• Elevator to the fur care station with conveyor belt
• Accessories: hats, jewelry, play money
• Dimensions: height 14 cm, width 20 cm, depth 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends pet accessory store (42650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Shop Toy - incl. Dog, Cat & Bunny Animal Figures, 3 Mini Dolls & Lots of Pet Care Accessories - Birthday Gift for 6+ Year Old Girls - 42650 B0DHSC7GCQ
LEGO animal toys for kids – This LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Shop toy for 6+ year old girls and boys includes 3 mini dolls, animal figures and cute accessories Fun features – The dog-shaped two-storey building includes a pet accessories shop toy and a grooming station to pamper the LEGO animals 3 LEGO Friends characters – The building set comes with LEGO Friends Nova, Leo and Matilde mini dolls plus cat, dog and bunny animal toys Interactive toys – A lift takes the pet animal figures to the grooming station and a conveyor belt moves them through the soaping, washing and drying stations Doll's house accessories – Includes toy money, a cash register, a chef’s hat, baseball cap and ball of wool, plus kids can spin the bow and move the eyebrows on the building’s dog-face design Creative gift for kids – This building set makes a fun anytime treat or birthday gift for 6+ year old girls and boys who love animal toys, and imaginative role play Expand the fun – Inspire more creative-play around Heartlake City with other building sets (sold separately) from the LEGO Friends range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Friends 42650 Pet Accessories Shop
Welcome to the world of Heartlake City with the LEGO Friends 42650 Pet Accessories Shop! Designed for kids ages 6 and up, this engaging set allows young builders to construct a delightful two-section shop filled with everything a pet could need. The detailed build features shelves stocked with pet supplies like collars, toys, and food bowls, a checkout counter, and a fun pet play area.This set comes with LEGO Friends minidolls and adorable pet figures, including a dog and cat, for immersive role-play. Children can invent endless stories, from helping customers choose the perfect accessory to playing with the pets and running the checkout. Building the shop helps develop fine motor skills and creativity through clear, step-by-step instructions.Crafted from high-quality LEGO bricks, this durable set is perfect for hours of imaginative play and is proudly displayed once built. It requires no batteries and is compatible with other LEGO Friends sets to expand the Heartlake City universe. Inspire a love for pets and creative storytelling with this charming Pet Accessories Shop.
2 days
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Pet Accessories Shop 6518561
Here’s a fun birthday gift or anytime treat for kids who love animal-care pretend play! Girls, boys or any pet-lover aged 6 and up can enjoy hours of fun at the LEGO® Friends Pet Accessories Shop (42650). The set comes with 3 minidolls and cat, dog and bunny figures for imaginative play. Join Nova, Leo and Matilde as they pick out new hats and accessories for their furry friends Churro, Pickle and Amos. Take the pets on the elevator to the grooming area, where a conveyor belt moves them through the soaping, washing and drying stations. Then check out the accessories on sale, including a chef’s hat, baseball cap and yarn ball. There’s also money and a cash register so kids can create their own customer moments. Watch out for the dog poop!Luckily there’s a shovel for emergency cleanups! Discover more humorous details – like the building’s pup design, complete with moving eyebrows and bow. Find more building kits and LEGO gifts in the LEGO Friends universe (sets sold separately) .
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Shop Set & Animal Figures 42650 4467089
The a pet shop model measures over 14 cm (5.5 in. ) high, 20 cm (7.5 in. ) wide and 12 cm (4.5 in. ) deep. LEGO® model number: 42650 - for ages 6 years and over. Theme: LEGO Friends. LEGO animal playset for kids – This Pet Accessories Shop toy for 6+ year old girls and boys includes 3 mini dolls, animal figures and accessories. Fun accessories for toy pets – The dog-shaped two-storey building features a pet accessories shop and a grooming station to pamper LEGO animals. Imaginative play – A lift takes the pets to the grooming station and a conveyor belt moves them through the soaping, washing and drying stations. 3 relatable LEGO Friends characters – The animal playset comes with Nova, Leo and Matilde mini dolls for kids to engage in fun role play. Animal toys accessories – The set comes with pet accessories; kids can spin the bow and move the eyebrows on the building's fun dog-face design. The a pet shop model measures over 14 cm (5.5 in. ) high, 20 cm (7.5 in. ) wide and 12 cm (4.5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 375 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H5.9, W28.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 6 years and over. EAN: 5702017783741. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
£39.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO FRIENDS 42650 Pet Accessories Shop - LEGO Building Set
LEGOFRIENDS42650PetAccessoriesShop
prodImage
£37.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Winkel met dierenaccessoires, Speelgoedwinkel Bouwpakket voor Kinde 42650
LEGO Friends Winkel met dierenaccessoires, Speelgoedwinkel Bouwpakket voor Kinde, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Friends Pet Accessories Store
Includes 3 mini dolls and 3 animal figures
Elevator to the fur care station with conveyor belt
Accessories: hats, jewelry, play money
Dimensions: height 14 cm, width 20 cm, depth 12 cm
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends pet accessory store (42650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel