LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Durrr Burger
- LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 193
- Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lego Fortnite Durr Burger | 77070 | Brand New Factory Sealed
Lego Fortnite Durr Burger | 77070 | Brand New Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£10.99
£17.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Official LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Building Toy Set 77070
Official LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Building Toy Set 77070, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.00
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Set, Video Game Character Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Collectible Figure, Creative Birthday Gift for Kids, Teens and Gamers 77070
Order a portion of creativity – Bring a Fortnite icon to life with this LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger building toy for 9 plus year old boys and girls Fortnite toy figure – The building set is based on the iconic Durrr Burger restaurant mascot, which also appears in the LEGO Fortnite video game creative toys – LEGO Fortnite fans will love discovering the Durrr Burger’s eyes and tongue, plus the recognisable olive on a toothpick Collectible set – Once complete, the fortnite character becomes a display model that kids can showcase proudly in their bedrooms or games rooms Expand the fun – This set can be showcased alongside other LEGO Fortnite builds (sold separately) to create a video game decor display Gift idea for gamers – The LEGO Durrr Burger Fortnite set makes a fun birthday gift for 9 plus year old boys and girls who love Fortnite and LEGO building toys Discover LEGO Fortnite – Unlock new levels of creativity with our collection of LEGO Fortnite building sets and bring the gaming adventure into the real world, Manufacturer: LEGO

£18.64
£23.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Building Set 77070 BRAND NEW & SEALED
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Building Set 77070 BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Set 77070 Durrr Burger Brand New & Sealed
Lego Fortnite Set 77070 Durrr Burger Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Durrr Burger (77070) New Sealed
LEGO Fortnite: Durrr Burger (77070) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
£23.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO 77070 Durrr Burger (LEGO FORTNITE) NEW & SEALED FREE UK P&P
LEGO 77070 Durrr Burger (LEGO FORTNITE) NEW & SEALED FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Set Video Game Character Building Toy for 9 Plus Y... 77070
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger Set Video Game Character Building Toy for 9 Plus Y..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 9 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W8 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre |
|---|
| Fortnite |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 193 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products