LEGO Disney Mini Sleeping Beauty Castle (40720)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Mini Sleeping Beauty Castle (40720)
from £29.95to £49.953 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Building Set with Princess
• Material: LEGO Pieces
• Playset with Castle and Sleeping Beauty Figurine
• Colors: Blue, Pink, Gold
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 14 cm, Depth 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Mini Sleeping Beauty Castle (40720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Red Shark Design Acrylic Display Case for LEGO® Sleeping Beauty Castle 40720
Acrylic Display Case for LEGO® Sleeping Beauty Castle 40720, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Disney Mini Disney Sleeping Beauty Castle 40720
Display Case For LEGO® Disney Mini Disney Sleeping Beauty Castle 40720, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mini Disney Sleeping Beauty Castle 40774 Building Set with Princess Aurora Mini-Doll, 528 Pieces, for Ages 12+ QB-GOD0-G5B0
Spark magic – Kids enjoy building a fairytale adventure with this LEGO Mini Disney Sleeping Beauty Castle building toy for girls and boys aged 12 and up Buildable castle playset – The Disney Princess construction set is inspired by the Sleeping Beauty Walkthrough attraction in Disneyland California Faithful details – The castle comes in traditional shades of blue, pink and gold and features the unmistakable turrets and spires A Sleeping Beauty mini-doll – Princess Aurora, dressed in her iconic pink gown and golden crown, brings the magic to life and encourages creative role play Disney gift idea for kids – The Sleeping Beauty building toy is a gift for girls and boys aged 12 and up, as well as adult Disney fans and collectors Dimensions – The set includes 528 pieces and the castle measures over 7 in. (18 cm) high, 5.5 in. (14 cm) wide and 4 in. (11 cm) deep, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building Set with Princess
Material: LEGO Pieces
Playset with Castle and Sleeping Beauty Figurine
Colors: Blue, Pink, Gold
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 14 cm, Depth 11 cm
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Mini Sleeping Beauty Castle (40720)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Lost Woods (21168)
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hungarian Horntail (76406)
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Tribute to Jane Goodall (40530)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Isabela's Flower Pot (43237)
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO ICONS Moving Cart (40586)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Animal Rescue Mission (60353)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel