LEGO Creator 3in1 Deco Piano with Cat (31392)

• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Music Decor Piano with Cat Toy - Retro Model Kit Transforms into a Radio or Record Player - DIY Kids' Room Decor - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31392 B0FPXGJVXV
3-IN-1 MUSIC TOY – Assemble and reassemble 3 different models using the same bricks with this LEGO Creator Music Decor Piano with Cat toy for 9+ year old boys and girls ENDLESS PLAY OPTIONS – Music lovers can create 3 different sets with this model kit (cannot be built simultaneously): a piano with a cat, boom box or record player with a record box DISCOVER REALISTIC FUNCTIONS – Kids can press the piano’s keys and adjust its lid, move the radio boom box’s antenna and open its cassette door and move the record player’s turntable, arm and buttons ACCESSORIES FOR ADDED FUN – Inspire endless pretend play with a bench, microphone on stand, and sheet music book for the piano, 3 multicoloured notes for the radio and a box for records RETRO GIFT IDEA – This arts and crafts kit for kids makes a fun and creative birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys who love music and imaginative play ENHANCED, INTERACTIVE FUN – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive adventure where they can save sets, track progress, and zoom in and rotate models using 3D instructions, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31392 Music Decor Piano with Cat
Unleash your creativity with the LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Music Decor Piano with Cat (31392)! This dynamic building set lets music-loving kids aged 9 and up construct three different retro-inspired models from the same bricks. Build a detailed piano complete with a playing cat, a bench, a microphone on a stand, and a sheet music book. The piano features movable keys and an adjustable lid for realistic play.When it’s time for a new project, rebuild it into a classic boom box with a movable antenna and an opening cassette door, or a vintage record player with a rotating turntable, a moving tone arm, and a box for records. Each model is decorated with fun, multicolored musical notes for added flair.With 485 pieces, this set is a challenging and rewarding arts and crafts project that results in a fantastic piece of DIY room decor. It’s the perfect birthday or holiday gift for any creative child. Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, featuring intuitive 3D instructions that let you zoom, rotate, and track your progress.
2 days
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Music Decor Piano with Cat 6585572
Girls and boys ages 9 and up can hit all the right notes with this LEGO® Creator 3 in 1 Music Decor Piano with Cat (31392) building set. This colorful and detailed musical-themed toy offers 3 different assembly options with the same set of bricks.Kids can choose to build a piano toy featuring a cat, bench, microphone on a stand, music sheet book, moving keys and an adjustable lid. Rebuild into a boom box radio with a movable antenna and cassette door or a record player featuring a movable turntable, arm and buttons with a record box. Each model comes with removable, multicolored musical notes to let kids add a unique touch.This set is designed to spark kids’ imaginations and makes a great gift idea for girls and boys who love music andretro toys. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can experience an easy and intuitive building adventure. They can zoom in and rotate sets using 3D assembly instructions. Models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 485 pieces.
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Music Decor Piano with Cat Toy 31392 8595184
Release date: 1 June 2026. Music-loving kids can build a LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Music Decor Piano with Cat, then rebuild it into a boom box radio or record player. LEGO® model number: 31392 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Creator. 3-IN-1 MUSIC TOY – Assemble and reassemble 3 different models using the same bricks with this LEGO Creator Music Decor Piano with Cat toy for 9+ year old boys and girls. ENDLESS PLAY OPTIONS – Music lovers can create 3 different sets with this model kit (cannot be built simultaneously): a piano with a cat, boom box or record player with a record box. DISCOVER REALISTIC FUNCTIONS – Kids can press the piano's keys and adjust its lid, move the radio boom box's antenna and open its cassette door and move the record player's turntable, arm and buttons. ACCESSORIES FOR ADDED FUN – Inspire endless pretend play with a bench, microphone on stand, and sheet music book for the piano, 3 multicoloured notes for the radio and a box for records. RETRO GIFT IDEA – This arts and crafts kit for kids makes a fun and creative birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys who love music and imaginative play. The piano with cat model measures over 20 cm (8 in. ) high, 19 cm (7.5 in. ) long and 20 cm (8 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 485 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.6, W22.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702018054857. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Music Decor Piano Cat Set Retro Musical Toys 31392
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Music Decor Piano Cat Set Retro Musical Toys 31392, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator 3in1 Deco Piano with Cat (31392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Lucky Chestnut (40648)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Jungle Explorer Truck (60426)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Spider-Man's House (10995)
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Stephanie's Family House (41398)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Unicorn Castle (31175)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Pickaxe Mine (21277)
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Kakamora (43293)
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO DUPLO Deluxe Brick Box (10914)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Racing Car (71763)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel