LEGO City Stuntshow Arena (60295)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Stuntshow Arena (60295)
from £42.00to £69.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Stunt Show Arena
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: 2 monster trucks, 2 cars with collapsible roofs, ramps, stunt bike with flywheel, hot dog stand, podium, 6 minifigures
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 668
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO City Stuntshow Arena (60295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO CITY: Stunt Show Arena (60295)
LEGO CITY: Stunt Show Arena (60295), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60295 City Stunt Show Arena Included 7 Minifigures
LEGO 60295 City Stunt Show Arena Included 7 Minifigures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 60295 City Stunt Show Arena - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022
Lego 60295 City Stunt Show Arena - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60295 Lego CITY: Stunt Show Arena
LEGO 60295 Lego CITY: Stunt Show Arena, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 2 monster trucks, 2 cars with collapsible roofs, ramps, stunt bike with flywheel, hot dog stand, podium, 6 minifigures
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
668

Price History

1M
LEGO City Stuntshow Arena (60295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO City Stuntshow Arena (60295)
toys_fun2020
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel