LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
- Passenger airplane
- LEGO Theme World: City
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Incl. aircraft stairs, apron bus, aircraft tug, catering vehicle, baggage vehicle, and 9 mini-figures
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 913
- Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x L47 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane Toy Building Set, Large Plane Model with Airport Ground Crew Vehicles: Apron Bus, Pushback Tug, Catering Loader, Baggage Truck plus 9 Minifigures 60367 B0BV793KD1
LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane toy set features a model airplane, realistic features and functions, 4 LEGO airport vehicles and 9 minifigures The toy plane has an easiley removable roof, detailed interior with a cockpit for the LEGO pilot and passenger minifigures, toilet and catering area Model plane set also includes an airstair, Apron toy Bus, Pushback Tug to wheel out the plane, Container Loader to load supplies and a Baggage Truck 9 LEGO City minifigures: pilot, copilot, ground crew and passengers, a suitcase, camera, backpack, briefcase, walkie-talkie, 2 drinks cans and 2 cups Kids can help the toy plane's ground crew load up the LEGO vehicle, roll the airstair, show the passengers to their seats and check the lavatory! The model airplane measures over 47 cm (18.5 in.) long and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls that love LEGO vehicles and planes Young builders can zoom in and rotate and view the models in this set from all angles as they construct them with the LEGO Builder app for smartphones and tablets, Manufacturer: LEGO

£62.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane Toy Building Set, Large Plane Model with Airport Ground Crew Vehicles: Apron Bus, Pushback Tug, Catering Loader, Baggage Truck plus 9 Minifigures 60367
LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane toy set features a model airplane, realistic features and functions, 4 LEGO airport vehicles and 9 minifigures The toy plane has an easiley removable roof, detailed interior with a cockpit for the LEGO pilot and passenger minifigures, toilet and catering area Model plane set also includes an airstair, Apron toy Bus, Pushback Tug to wheel out the plane, Container Loader to load supplies and a Baggage Truck 9 LEGO City minifigures: pilot, copilot, ground crew and passengers, a suitcase, camera, backpack, briefcase, walkie-talkie, 2 drinks cans and 2 cups Kids can help the toy plane's ground crew load up the LEGO vehicle, roll the airstair, show the passengers to their seats and check the lavatory! The model airplane measures over 47 cm (18.5 in.) long and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls that love LEGO vehicles and planes Young builders can zoom in and rotate and view the models in this set from all angles as they construct them with the LEGO Builder app for smartphones and tablets, Manufacturer: LEGO

£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY (60367) Passenger Airplane Toy Building Set - NEW
LEGO CITY (60367) Passenger Airplane Toy Building Set - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£73.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Big Vehicles 60367 Passenger Airplane LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
LEGO City Big Vehicles 60367 Passenger Airplane LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£82.27
Shipping: Free
LEGO Passenger Airplane 6425816
Here’s a treat for fans of model planes. This 7+ LEGO® City Passenger Airplane (60367) set is packed with realistic features and functions. The super-sleek toy aircraft has a detailed interior with a cockpit, seating, an aisle and a toilet and comes with an airstair, apron bus, pushback tug, catering truck and baggage truck, plus 9 play-inspiring minifigures. Includes an interactive building guide This toy playset comes with an easy-to-follow pictorial printed building guide and step-by-step 3D instructions in the LEGO Builder app. Here, kids can zoom in and rotate and visualize models from all angles as they build. The app also enables them to track the building process and explore and save virtual playsets. Great LEGO City vehicles Kids grow up surrounded by amazing vehicles and machines. With LEGO City building sets they get to explore them up close with realistic models and fun characters that inspire open-ended, imaginative play without limits.

£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane Toy & 4 Airport Vehicles 60367 4338936
Premium-quality LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane playset for ages 7+, with an apron bus, a pushback tug, catering truck, baggage truck and 9 minifigures. LEGO® model number: 60367 - for ages 7 years and over. Theme: LEGO City. LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane toy set features a model airplane, realistic features and functions, 4 LEGO airport vehicles and 9 minifigures. The toy plane has an easiley removable roof, detailed interior with a cockpit for the LEGO pilot and passenger minifigures, toilet and catering area. Model plane set also includes an airstair, Apron toy Bus, Pushback Tug to wheel out the plane, Container Loader to load supplies and a Baggage Truck. 9 LEGO City minifigures: pilot, copilot, ground crew and passengers, a suitcase, camera, backpack, briefcase, walkie-talkie, 2 drinks cans and 2 cups. Kids can help the toy plane's ground crew load up the LEGO vehicle, roll the airstair, show the passengers to their seats and check the lavatory! . Here's a treat for fans of model planes. This 7+ LEGO City Passenger Aeroplane (60367) toy set is packed with realistic features and functions. The toy Passenger Airplane measures over 19 cm (7.5 in. ) high, 47 cm (18.5 in. ) long and 44 cm (17.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 913 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W48, D37.8cm. General Information: For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5702017416274. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£90.00
£94.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO City Passenger Airplane 60367 Building Toy Set; Fun Airplane STEM Toy for Kids with a Large Airplane, Passenger Bus, Luggage Truck, Container Loader, and 9 Minifigures, 6425817
Model airplane and ground support vehicles building toy set for kids – LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367) set with realistic detailing and functions Features and functions – Kids can operate the catering truck to board supplies and remove the aircraft’s roof to access its detailed cockpit, seating, aisle, toilet and catering area A treat for fans of toy airplanes – This creative building toy makes a fun holiday or birthday gift for kids and ages 7 and up Plenty of room for play – The toy Passenger Airplane measures over 7.5 in. (19 cm) high, 18.5 in. (47 cm) long and 17.5 in. (44 cm) wide Fun accessories add to the play – LEGO toy minifigure accessories include a suitcase, camera, backpack, briefcase, walkie-talkie, 2 drinks cans and 2 cups A fun interactive building experience – Kids can zoom in and rotate and view the models in this set from all angles as they construct them with the LEGO Builder app for smartphones and tablets, Manufacturer: LEGO

£109.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. aircraft stairs, apron bus, aircraft tug, catering vehicle, baggage vehicle, and 9 mini-figures |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W44 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x L47 cm |
|---|
| City |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 913 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
124 Reviews
Latest
Great Set, Easy-to-Follow Directions
|
23/07/2025
|
From Trustami
Listen, I will be the first one to tell you that Legos are the bane of my existence. However, my eight-year-old and 11-year-old are super into Legos so this review is on behalf of my 11-year-old son.“ I really like this Lego...View More set, I like that the directions are really easy to follow and you can go step-by-step. I know it was really expensive, but I like all the little details and mini figures that I got plus all the little cars that went with the airplane, I also like that they give you extraView Less
Lego
|
22/05/2025
|
From Trustami
Excellent
Lego aeroplane set
|
06/05/2025
|
From Trustami
I was really pleased with the Lego aeroplane set that I ordered, the first one came damaged with missing parts, but Amazon sorted it all out for me and sent out this replacement at the same price. I am now really happy as it is...View More a gift for my granddaughter’s birthday and she absolutely adores aeroplanes, so she is going to be so happy when she opens it.
Thank you , I am very pleased with the service I received in resolving my issue.
The Lego set looks amazing….View Less
Nice
|
14/04/2025
|
From Trustami
My kid is was very happy about this Lego plane and is good price
Great
|
12/03/2025
|
From Trustami
Again enough reason to keep lovin' lego
Back
Next
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60367) Review Summary
4.4out of 5
Based on 124 reviews
Popular Products