LEGO BrickHeadz The Dark Threat (40676)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: BrickHeadz
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes 6 figures: Jar Jar Binks, Anakin Skywalker, Queen Amidala, Captain Panaka, Qui-Gon Jinn, Darth Maul
• Figures with authentic accessories and base plates
• Ideal for building and display, suitable for children and adults aged 10 and up
• Total number of pieces: 732
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz The Dark Threat (40676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO BRICKHEADZ - 40676 - NEW - STAR WARS - THE PHANTOM MENACE 6 PACK
LEGO BRICKHEADZ - 40676 - NEW - STAR WARS - THE PHANTOM MENACE 6 PACK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.50
£42.90
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
LEGO 40676 Brickheadz Star Wars The Phantom Menace 10+ 732 Pieces With Buildable Figures of Various Characters 7W-HWFV-5CND
Star Wars: The Phantom Menace characters in LEGO BrickHeadz style – Rekindle memories of an epic story with this build-and-display set of LEGO Star Wars BrickHeadz figures 6 buildable toy LEGO figures – Jar Jar Binks, Anakin Skywalker, Queen Amidala, Captain Panaka, Qui-Gon Jinn and Darth Maul, with authentic accessory elements Authentic details – Build Anakin Skywalker in his Podracing outfit, Queen Amidala with gem elements on her dress, Qui-Gon Jinn in his Jedi outfit, Darth Maulwith 10 horns, and more Collectible building toys – The brick-built LEGO figures in this set are part of a collectible series of LEGO Star Wars BrickHeadz characters Fun gift for kids and adult Star Wars fans – Give this LEGO building toy as a birthday gift or everyday treat to boys, girls and any Star Wars fan or collector aged 10 and up Build and display – The 6 buildable LEGO figures in this 732-piece set each measure over 2.5 in. (6 cm) high, 1.5 in. (4 cm) wide and 2 in. (5 cm) deep, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Brickheadz Star Wars The Phantom Menace Set 40676 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Brickheadz Star Wars The Phantom Menace Set 40676 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars BrickHeadz The Phantom Menace 40676 6473137
Celebrate the 25th anniversary of Star Wars: The Phantom Menace and LEGO Star Wars building sets with this build-and-display set of 6 collectible...
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Phantom Menace 40676
10+ Ages 732 Pieces 357 LEGO Insiders Points The points value you see is an estimate. Actual points will be calculated when you check out. LEGO...
prodImage
£86.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Includes 6 figures: Jar Jar Binks, Anakin Skywalker, Queen Amidala, Captain Panaka, Qui-Gon Jinn, Darth Maul
Figures with authentic accessories and base plates
Ideal for building and display, suitable for children and adults aged 10 and up
Total number of pieces: 732
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
BrickHeadz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO BrickHeadz The Dark Threat (40676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

lovelystuff20
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: £3.40
Bricks & Toys Direct
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel