LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Birthday House (10433)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Birthday House (10433)
from £40.89to £44.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Peppa's Birthday House
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Includes: Toy house, 3 minifigures (Peppa, Pedro Pony, Luzie Locke), birthday cake, cake mold, present, toy teddy bear
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
• Number of Parts: 59
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Birthday House (10433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 10433 Duplo: Peppa Pig Birthday House - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 10433 Duplo: Peppa Pig Birthday House - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Birthday House Playset, Toddler Learning Toys for 2 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys with 3 Figures Incl. Pedro Pony and Suzy Sheep, plus Peppa's Teddy, Gift Idea 10433
Peppa Pig house toy for 2+ year old girls and boys – Fans of the TV show are invited to a party with the LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Birthday House playset Feature-packed LEGO house toy with lots to explore – Iconic home from the TV show includes a bedroom, kitchen and bathroom with a toy toilet and sink 3 Peppa Pig figures – Comes with Peppa Pig, Pedro Pony and Suzy Sheep figures, plus a camera, birthday cake, cake tin, gift and Peppa's Teddy Toddler learning toys – Kids develop fine motor skills by exploring the set and practice social skills by imagining interactions with friends Educational toys for 2+ year olds – LEGO DUPLO toys are designed to support early-years development, including logical thinking and self-expression Gift idea for preschoolers – This set makes a fun Peppa Pig-themed birthday gift for 2+-year-old toddler, girls and boys who love Peppa Pig toys and the TV show, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Peppa Pig Birthday House Duplo NEW 2024 10433
LEGO Peppa Pig Birthday House Duplo NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Duplo Peppa Pig Birthday House 10433
Lego Duplo Peppa Pig Birthday House 10433, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo Peppa Pig Birthday House 10433
Lego Duplo Peppa Pig Birthday House, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Toy house, 3 minifigures (Peppa, Pedro Pony, Luzie Locke), birthday cake, cake mold, present, toy teddy bear
Age Range
2 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Plastic
Number of Parts
59

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Birthday House (10433)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO DUPLO Peppa's Birthday House (10433)
zatugames
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
PTP Distro
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
sam_turner_and_sons
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel