Lego Wear LWJIPE 704

• Material: Polyester
• Winter jacket for boys
• Material: 100% polyester
• Breathable, windproof, water-repellent
• Detachable hood, reflective elements
• Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354557
The children’s hooded puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 is the perfect ally to keep your kids warm while adding a stylish touch to their wardrobe. Designed by the renowned brand Lego, known for its quality and innovation, this puffer jacket is ideal for young adventurers.Made from high-quality materials, it offers optimal protection against the cold. The hood is a key feature, helping to protect the head and neck from the elements. This model is particularly suited for outdoor activities, whether it’s a trip to the park, a walk in the city, or a day of snowy play.Here are some notable features of the children’s hooded puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704: Thermal insulation: The insulation technology used ensures pleasant warmth without weighing down the garment. Optimal comfort: The cut is designed to provide freedom of movement, allowing kids to play and move around easily. Easy maintenance: The puffer jacket is easy to wash, making it practical for everyday use. Fun design: Inspired b......
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354556
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354550
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354549
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354555
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354443
The baby hooded puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 perfectly combines style, comfort, and warmth, specially designed for little ones. Made by the iconic brand Lego, this garment is perfect for young adventurers exploring the world around them.Designed to provide excellent thermal insulation, this puffer jacket is ideal for chilly days. Its lightweight fabric allows for great freedom of movement, essential for babies on the go. The integrated hood adds a layer of protection against wind and cold while giving your child's outfit a playful touch.Here are some features that make this hooded puffer jacket an exceptional choice: Optimal insulation: Designed to keep your baby warm on cold days. Lightweight fabric: Allows your child to move easily without feeling weighed down. Practical hood: Protects the head and ears, adding a touch of comfort. Attractive design: Inspired by the world of Lego, sure to delight little fans of these famous bricks. Easy maintenance: Machine washable for eve...
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354552
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354441
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354554
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354551
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354442
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354444
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354553
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354548
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Child Puffer jacket Lego Lwjipe 704 MAG13354558
prodImage
£45.21
£62.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Winter jacket for boys
Material: 100% polyester
Breathable, windproof, water-repellent
Detachable hood, reflective elements
Dimensions: height 70.3 cm, length 34.5 cm, width 35.5 cm
Material
Polyester

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trollkids Trollfjord Jacket Kids
£40.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fourwinds Jacket K
£38.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Killtec KOW 159 BYS JCKT
£38.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Pulex Hooded Jacket II
£37.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reima Vantti
£35.84
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel