Legero Tanaro 5.0 Slipper (2-000215)

Manufacturer: Legero
from £51.81to £82.508 offersManufacturer: Legero
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Shoe Type: Slippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Slipper (2-000215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Women's Trainers, Oceano 8010, 8.5 UK B0CFG2CKRD
Removable leather insole Recycled lining Comfort width "G" for a comfortable fit Super fit thanks to elastic inserts
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Women's Trainers 2-000215 Trainers, Tasso 4100 1, 8 UK B0D9H4SWWM
Removable leather insole With durable textile lining Comfort width "G" for a comfortable fit Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet Lightweight, non-slip, flexible: the TPU outsole
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Women's Trainers 2-000215 Trainers, Aluminio Grey 2500, 10 UK B0D9H51BNP
Removable leather insole With durable textile lining Comfort width "G" for a comfortable fit Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet Lightweight, non-slip, flexible: the TPU outsole
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro Women's Trainers, Off-White White 1000, 6.5 UK B0B9HKRHYG
Pure lightness thanks to carefully selected materials Easy to put on and take off thanks to elasticated inserts Glove-soft, supple leather Sustainable: the chrome-free tanned insole
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro Women's Trainers, Off-White White 1000, 5.5 UK s933366
Pure lightness thanks to carefully selected materials Easy to put on and take off thanks to elasticated inserts Glove-soft, supple leather Sustainable: the chrome-free tanned insole
prodImage
£54.09
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Women's Trainers, Oceano 8010, 42 EU B0CFG3CNVQ
Removable leather insole Recycled lining Comfort width "G" for a comfortable fit Super fit thanks to elastic inserts
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro Women's Trainers, Off-White White 1000, 10 UK B0B9HKYYZ8
Pure lightness thanks to carefully selected materials Easy to put on and take off thanks to elasticated inserts Glove-soft, supple leather Sustainable: the chrome-free tanned insole
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Women's Trainers, Oceano 8010, 6.5 UK B0CFG47CHC
Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: not waterproof
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Type
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Tanaro 5.0 Slipper (2-000215)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

El Naturalista El Viajero N275
£52.20
Compare Prices
142 offers
Tamaris Slipper 84210-41
£51.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Vennor Walk
£47.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris 23623
£52.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 36
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Compare Prices
250 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 67
£49.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 73
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel