Lee Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Lee
from £60.58to £100.004 offersManufacturer: Lee
• Denim jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim, Rinse Black, XL B0D6Z51XGC
REGULAR FIT. It feels good to live a life in motion. Borrowing from the archival silhouette that first debuted back in '48, this denim jacket features a regular fit that's both comfortable and flattering, melding function and fashion. EXTREME MOTION INNOVATION. Our innovative motion stretch fabric allows you to move freely and without stiffness for all-day comfort. SUSTAINABLY MADE. Constructed from a preferred cotton blend grown with sustainable water, energy and land use practices, this jacket brings a worn-in feel that looks as good on as it is for the planet. A LIFETIME OF QUALITY. For over 100 years, Lee has produced quality apparel with durability and long-lasting construction in mind. Lee is committed to designing clothing that conforms to your body, allowing you to move through life freely. LEGENDARY DETAILS. This versatile jean jacket is finished with our iconic labeling, (4) pockets, buttons and cuffs that make Lee denim unique.
prodImage
£60.58
Shipping: Free
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket, Carzi (Medium Blue), L B0CBDGTPMS
prodImage
£65.36
£79.92
Shipping: £14.56
with shipping: £14.56
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim Jacket, 5XL B0DQYCRYC1
Composition: 99% cotton, 1% elastane denim jacket Fit: Regular Care instructions: machine washable Stretch type: low-stretch
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lee Men's Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Denim, White, XL
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Lee Extreme Motion Rider Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£60.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Levi's The Trucker Jacket
£59.99
Compare Prices
81 offers
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£59.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£62.38
Compare Prices
29 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£63.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£54.06
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£60.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: £14.56
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel