Leatt Helmet MTB Urban 2.0

Price History
• Polymer Compound shell
• 12 ventilation openings
• 360° turbine technology to reduce vertical and rotational forces
• Removable and washable inner lining
• Comfortable inner lining with 2 layers for individual adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt Helmet MTB Urban 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatt MTB Helmet Junior Urban 2.0 V24: GRANITE XS 50-54CM LE1024120720
Leatt MTB Helmet Junior Urban 2.0 V24: GRANITE XS 50-54CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Helmet Junior Urban 2.0 V24: ACID XS 50-54CM LE1024120700
Leatt MTB Helmet Junior Urban 2.0 V24: ACID XS 50-54CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Helmet Black M 55-59CM 149543282
Optimized casual fit without compromising safety Fit system for improved individual fitment and stability Comfort liner in 2 different thicknesses for custom fit options 360 Turbine Technology Reduced peak brain acceleration by up to 30% at impact speeds associated with concussion
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leatt MTB Helmet Junior Urban 2.0 V24: AQUA XS 50-54CM LE1024120710
Leatt MTB Helmet Junior Urban 2.0 V24: AQUA XS 50-54CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Helmet 2025: BLACK M 55-59CM LE1024120631
Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Helmet 2025: BLACK M 55-59CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black LE1024120632-con
Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Leatt MTB Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Helmet Black LE102412063
Leatt Urban 2.0 MTB Helmet Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£79.99
£87.94
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Product Details
Polymer Compound shell
12 ventilation openings
360° turbine technology to reduce vertical and rotational forces
Removable and washable inner lining
Comfortable inner lining with 2 layers for individual adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt Helmet MTB Urban 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bell Hub
£71.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Corpora
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex react jr. fullface
£70.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£65.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Met Roam MIPS
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Air Wing 2 cc
£69.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pro-Tec Auger
£66.54
Compare Prices
29 offers
POC Tectal
£69.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smith Forefront 2 MIPS
£67.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£71.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel