Lazer P'Nut KinetiCore

Price History
• MIPS: No
• Kids' helmet
• Integrated KinetiCore technology for enhanced protection
• Flat back design prevents pressure on the head
• Easy to open and close, no pinching of the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer P'Nut KinetiCore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lazer HELM PNut KC Shark UNI LAZERPNUTSHARK
Lazer HELM PNut KC Shark UNI
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM PNut KC Dinosaurs UNI, White LAZERPNUTDINO
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM PNut KC Dinosaurs UNI, White LAZERPNUTDINO
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Shark; Uni-Size Kids CZ2460050
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Shark; Uni-Size Kids, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Dinosaurs; Uni-Size Kids CZ2460020
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Dinosaurs; Uni-Size Kids, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Lazer Unisex Helm Pnut Kc Ladybug Uni Bicycle Parts, Red B09XSF9D9P
Lazer HELM PNut KC Ladybug UNI
prodImage
£39.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lazer Casco Pnut Kineticore Diggers PR-86B9-9M8A
KinetiCore strike zones reliably cushion impact forces Thanks to the easy-to-use ScrollSys system, the helmet is perfectly adapted to the shape of the head Secure storage of bicycle goggles with silicone glasses holder Venturi ventilation system and improved aerodynamic performance Designed for 15° sprint position with reduced front area
prodImage
£36.95
£42.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Fuscia; Uni-Size Kids CZ2460110
Lazer PNut KinetiCore Helmet; Fuscia; Uni-Size Kids, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM PNut KC Shark UNI LAZERPNUTSHARK
Lazer HELM PNut KC Shark UNI
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM PNut KC Rainbow UNI LAZERPNUTRAIN
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer Unisex Helm Pnut Kc Flying Rocket Uni Bicycle Parts, Black LAZERPNUTROCK
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Lazer HELM PNut KC Rainbow UNI LAZERPNUTRAIN
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kids' helmet
Integrated KinetiCore technology for enhanced protection
Flat back design prevents pressure on the head
Easy to open and close, no pinching of the skin
MIPS
No

Price History

1M 3M
Lazer P'Nut KinetiCore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars I don’t like wearing helmets!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/07/2023
|
I don’t like wearing helmets. My parents make me wear this. It’s not the worse helmet I’ve owned. It’s actually pretty light and airy. But still hot and sometimes slides down over my eyes. Could be user error.
1.0 out of 5 stars "One Size" means it only fits one size of head
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2023
|
Helmet only fits an extremely narrow range of head sizes.
With reviews from

Lazer P'Nut KinetiCore Review Summary

2.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Lazer

Lazer Tonic KinetiCore
£45.96
Lazer Tonic KinetiCoreCompare 28 Prices
Lazer Impala
£86.81
Lazer ImpalaCompare 13 Prices
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Lazer Nut'zCompare 11 Prices
Lazer Beam
£26.99
Lazer BeamCompare 5 Prices
Lazer Century MIPS
£81.34
Lazer Century MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Lazer Coyote
£46.96
Lazer CoyoteCompare 2 Prices
Lazer P'Nut
£48.18
Lazer P'NutCompare 1 Prices
Lazer Bob
£18.32
Lazer BobCompare 3 Prices
Lazer Sphere MIPS
£66.75
Lazer Sphere MIPSCompare 5 Prices
Lazer Century
£67.99
Lazer CenturyCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Span
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Flash bicycle helmet
£25.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
nutcase Metroride
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Oyo Style
£30.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpina Pico Flash
£33.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Drop
£29.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bobike Go Helm
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Pico
£27.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PURL-Y City
£31.27
Compare Prices
35 offers
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel