Koss Porta Pro Wireless 2.0

Price History
• Headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: On-Ear
• Wireless: Optional
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: USB-C
• Sensitivity: 101 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 25 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 60 Ω
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Koss Porta Pro Wireless 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KOSS Porta Pro Wireless 2.0 B0DBXNTS87
Wireless freedom: enjoy the iconic Koss Porta Pro sound without the hassle of wires with these wireless over-ear headphones. LONG BATTERY LIFE Get up to 20 hours of playback time on a single USB-C charge, perfect for extended listening sessions. BUILT-IN CONTROLS - Easily adjust volume, skip tracks and control calls with the built-in buttons and microphone. Comfortable Fit The lightweight and adjustable design ensures a secure and comfortable fit for extended use. CLASSIC STYLE - Featuring the iconic Koss Porta Pro style in a sleek black finish.
prodImage
£90.11
Shipping: Free
Koss Porta Pro Wireless 2.0 Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Baby Blue
Koss Porta Pro Wireless 2.0 Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones Baby Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Koss - Headphone Portapro Wireless 2.0 On-Ear - Black NEW
Koss - Headphone Portapro Wireless 2.0 On-Ear - Black NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£112.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
3.5 mm jack plug adapter, Storage box, USB cable
Battery Life
20 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Foldable
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 25 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
60 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
On-Ear
Sensitivity
101 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
No
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
80 g
Wireless
Optional

Price History

1M 3M
Koss Porta Pro Wireless 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KOSS

KOSS KSC75
£25.00
KOSS KSC75Compare 3 Prices
KOSS The Plug
£28.74
KOSS The PlugCompare 3 Prices
KOSS KPH7
£16.49
KOSS KPH7Compare 1 Prices
KOSS UR20
£25.00
KOSS UR20Compare 2 Prices
KOSS KPH7 Wireless
£30.24
KOSS KPH7 WirelessCompare 1 Prices
KOSS BT232i
£37.79
KOSS BT232iCompare 1 Prices
KOSS UR5
£16.15
KOSS UR5Compare 2 Prices
KOSS KSC35
£50.39
KOSS KSC35Compare 1 Prices
KOSS Pro4S
£99.00
KOSS Pro4SCompare 3 Prices
KOSS KEB9i
£16.99
KOSS KEB9iCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony ULT Wear
£89.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
JBL Live 670NC
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samson SR880
£86.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier W820NB Plus Gen 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Ace 2
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nothing Headphone (a)
£98.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
KRK Systems KNS8400
£90.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 599
£97.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Urbanista Miami
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel