KONG Wild Knots Tiger M/L

Price History
• Dog Toy
• Inside: Rope core to satisfy instinct
• Sound: Squeaks and crackles
• Filling: Minimal stuffing for less mess
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Wild Knots Tiger M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG Wild Knots Tiger Medium/Large Dog Toy PG-269451_Prime
Rope skeleton that satisfies dogs’ natural instincts Durable and strong on the inside Minimal stuffing means less mess Squeaks and crinkles
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
KONG Wild Knots Tiger Medium/Large Dog Toy 69e9e71742118e0008199baa
KONG Wild Knots Tiger Medium/Large Dog Toy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£18.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Toy
Inside: Rope core to satisfy instinct
Sound: Squeaks and crackles
Filling: Minimal stuffing for less mess

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Wild Knots Tiger M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Flyer 23 cm
£9.99
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 2 Prices
KONG Biscuit ball L
£17.07
KONG Biscuit ball LCompare 1 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£9.05
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£9.29
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£9.39
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£7.99
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 2 Prices
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
£9.59
KONG Cuteseas Octopus LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£10.79
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 3 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£8.89
KONG Large WubbaCompare 3 Prices
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£8.39
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chuckit! Indoor ball
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel