KONG Wild Knots Giraffe M/L

Price History
• Toy: Giraffe
• Material: Plush with rope skeleton
• Filling: Minimal filling for less mess
• Dimensions: 29 x 25.5 x 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Wild Knots Giraffe M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG Wild Knots Giraffe Dog Toy (Medium/Large) D1-88Z2-G6NR
Internal knotted rope skeleton satisfies dogs'; natural instincts Minimal stuffing for less mess Soft yet durable for long-lasting fun Crinkles and squeaks to prolong play Soft plush toy great for snuggling
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
KONG Wild Knots Giraffe Dog Toy (Medium/Large) KONKR16-FBA
Internal knotted rope skeleton satisfies dogs'; natural instincts Minimal stuffing for less mess Soft yet durable for long-lasting fun Crinkles and squeaks to prolong play Soft plush toy great for snuggling
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Toy: Giraffe
Material: Plush with rope skeleton
Filling: Minimal filling for less mess
Dimensions: 29 x 25.5 x 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Wild Knots Giraffe M/L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Flyer 23 cm
£9.99
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 2 Prices
KONG Biscuit ball L
£17.07
KONG Biscuit ball LCompare 1 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£9.05
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£9.29
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£9.39
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£7.99
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 2 Prices
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
£9.59
KONG Cuteseas Octopus LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£10.79
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 3 Prices
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£8.39
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£8.89
KONG Large WubbaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£14.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chuckit! Indoor ball
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel