KONG Floppy Knots Fox

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Floppy Knots Fox
from £10.492 offersManufacturer: KONGPrice History
• Dog Toy: Fox Design
• Material: Polyester, Cotton
• Features: Squeakers in the belly and head, knotted ropes inside
• Minimal stuffing: less mess
• Dimensions: Length 25, Width 22, Height 15
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£15.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG - Floppy Knots Fox - Internal Knotted Ropes and Minimal Stuffing for Less Mess - For Small/Medium Dogs 7N-VYGQ-7B7Y
Internal knotted rope and floppy design satisfies natural instincts Varied textures and squeakers to entice play Minimal stuffing for less mess
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kong Floppy fox sm/med great kong toy, your dog will love it. NKF32
Kong Floppy fox sm/med great kong toy, your dog will love it., Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Toy: Fox Design
Material: Polyester, Cotton
Features: Squeakers in the belly and head, knotted ropes inside
Minimal stuffing: less mess
Dimensions: Length 25, Width 22, Height 15

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Floppy Knots Fox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£12.46
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 1 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 9 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 1 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£11.15
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel