Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS5

Manufacturer: Konami
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS5
from £29.66to £34.473 offersManufacturer: Konami
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Latest entry in the party fighting game series: SUPER BOMBERMAN R
• Largest content volume in the series' history
• 4 battle modes, including the new "Castle" mode
• Asymmetric battles between Castle and Attack sides
• Level editor to create and share custom levels
• Offline and online battles with players from around the world
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
Super Bomberman R 2 (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.66
Shipping: Free
Konami SUPER BOMBERMAN R 2 BH43.P5SuperBombR2
4012927150139, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5) 1227577
Super Bomberman R 2 (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Latest entry in the party fighting game series: SUPER BOMBERMAN R
Largest content volume in the series' history
4 battle modes, including the new "Castle" mode
Asymmetric battles between Castle and Attack sides
Level editor to create and share custom levels
Offline and online battles with players from around the world
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Konami Super Bomberman R 2 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Konami

Konami McFarlane's Evil Prophecy PS2
£79.99
Konami McFarlane's Evil Prophecy PS2Compare 1 Prices
Konami Lost in Blue 2 DS
£52.99
Konami Lost in Blue 2 DSCompare 1 Prices
Konami Steel Horizon PSP
£39.99
Konami Steel Horizon PSPCompare 1 Prices
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2012 Wii
£64.99
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2012 WiiCompare 1 Prices
Konami Marvel Trading Card Game DS
£28.38
Konami Marvel Trading Card Game DSCompare 3 Prices
Konami Rock Revolution PS3
£54.99
Konami Rock Revolution PS3Compare 1 Prices
Konami Wallace & Gromit PS2
£51.99
Konami Wallace & Gromit PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bethesda Softworks GhostWire: Tokyo PS5
£29.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlus Metaphor: ReFantazio PS5
£29.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS5
£29.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Koch Media Dead Island 2 PS5
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Square Enix Final Fantasy XVI PS5
£25.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sony Horizon: Forbidden West PS5
£30.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sony Sackboy: A Big Adventure PS5
£29.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Electronic Arts NHL 22 PS5
£34.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel