Könner & Söhnen KS 7HP-850A

• Petrol Tiller
• Working width: up to 77 cm, Working depth: up to 31 cm
• Ergonomic, vertically adjustable handles
• Integrated transport wheel, forged sabre tines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Könner & Söhnen KS 7HP-850A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Könner & Söhnen KS 7HP-850A, Belt/chain drive, Forged cutters, adjustable plough, Working width ≤ 80 cm, Tilling depth ≤ 31 cm, Thermal engine 7,0 HP. SB-DF8A-RT3J UK
The reliable K&S 4-stroke petrol engine meets all European quality standards, including the modern EURO-V exhaust emission standard. Each engine has an individual serial number that allows us to control the quality of production and service. Forged saber-shaped shears allow the tiller to be used with any type of soil. The device is equipped with reinforced plowing for quick and easy selection of the depth of plowing. The ergonomic control panel allows for quick control, and the vertically adjustable handles ensure easy maneuvering of the tiller. The compact dimensions and the front transport wheel make this model convenient to work and easy to store. More than 10 years experience in engine production, the use of high quality materials and reliable parts, quality control at every stage of production gives you maximum pleasure and comfort when using our tiller., Weight: 114.64037624 pounds, Manufacturer: K&S Könner&Söhnen
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Petrol Tiller
Working width: up to 77 cm, Working depth: up to 31 cm
Ergonomic, vertically adjustable handles
Integrated transport wheel, forged sabre tines

Price History

1M 3M
Könner & Söhnen KS 7HP-850A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Könner & Söhnen

Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSR
£1,444.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSRCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
£1,699.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSRCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 5500iES ATSR
£1,019.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 5500iES ATSRCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i S
£280.00
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i SCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i S
£499.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATS
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATSCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000G
£467.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E G
£849.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 7HP-850A
Könner & Söhnen
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel