Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3

Manufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
from £934.001 offerManufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
• Gasoline Generator
• Engine: Air-cooled four-stroke gasoline engine, 440 cm³, 18.0 HP
• Rated Power: 7.5 kW at 230 V and 400 V
• Runtime: 15 hours at 50% load
• Dimensions: 680 x 545 x 550 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Könner & Söhnen Outdoor Petrol Generator KS 10000E-1/3 max power of 8000W 400V/230V
KS 10000E-1/3 outdoor petrol generator with VTS (voltage transfer switch) phase switching system and a maximum power of 8000 W, manual/electric...
prodImage
£934.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gasoline Generator
Engine: Air-cooled four-stroke gasoline engine, 440 cm³, 18.0 HP
Rated Power: 7.5 kW at 230 V and 400 V
Runtime: 15 hours at 50% load
Dimensions: 680 x 545 x 550 mm

Price History

1M
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Könner & Söhnen

Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSR
£1,444.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSRCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E G
£849.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG S
£594.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000G
£467.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i S
£280.00
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i SCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i S
£499.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATS
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATSCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300iCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
prodImage
£934.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel