Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR

Manufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
from £1,699.001 offerManufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
• Suitable for connecting an ATS system for automatic switching to emergency power
• Control panel with LED display for monitoring operation and timely maintenance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Könner & Söhnen Diesel Generator max 7500 W(400 V) / 6500 W(230 V) KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR diesel generator, maximum power 7500 W (400 V)/6500 W (230 V), VTS phase switching system, 1x CEE 400 V 16 A / 1x CEE 230 V 32 A,
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for connecting an ATS system for automatic switching to emergency power
Control panel with LED display for monitoring operation and timely maintenance

Price History

1M
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Könner & Söhnen

Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E G
£849.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG S
£594.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000G
£467.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i S
£280.00
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i SCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i S
£499.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATS
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATSCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300iCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel