Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i

Manufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
from £424.001 offerManufacturer: Könner & Söhnen
• Inverter Generator
• Controlled 230V 50Hz Sine Wave Voltage
• K&S Industrial Engine, EURO 5 Standards
• Ergonomic Control Panel with LED Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i petrol inverter generator. Max. power 3300 W, 2xSchuko 230 V, LED display, copper winding, overload and short circuit protection, EURO V NB-2S1C-2V16 UK
Built In Inverter Module Controls The Functions Of The Emergency Generator And Generates A Stable 230V 50Hz Sine Wave Voltage, Which Is Also Suitable For Sensitive Power Consumers. The Reliable K S Company Engine Of This Inverter Generator Is Characterized By Increased Wear Resistance, Long Lasting And Stable Operation And Meets European Quality Standards Euro 5. The High Quality Generator With Copper Windings Can Withstand High Loads Without Damage And Thus Ensure Long Lasting And Reliable Operation Of The Generator. Power Generator With Monitoring System For All Important Indicators Of The Operating Status: Overload Protection, Oil Level Protection, Multifunctional Led Display Frequency, Voltage, Operating Hour Meter, Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: K&S Könner&Söhnen
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inverter Generator
Controlled 230V 50Hz Sine Wave Voltage
K&S Industrial Engine, EURO 5 Standards
Ergonomic Control Panel with LED Display

Price History

1M 3M
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Könner & Söhnen

Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSR
£1,444.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 9200HDES-1/3 ATSRCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E G
£849.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG S
£594.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000G
£467.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i S
£280.00
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i SCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i S
£499.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATS
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATSCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
Könner & Söhnen
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel