Könner & Söhnen KS 3000

• Petrol Generator
• K&S engine meets European quality standards, including EURO V
• Simple manual start system
• Reinforced steel frame, rubber shock absorbers, anti-slip protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Könner & Söhnen Petrol generator KS 3000 max power of 3000 W
KS 3000 portable petrol outdoor generator with a maximum power of 3000 W, 2x13A (230 V), 12 V, automatic voltage regulator (AVR),
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Petrol Generator
K&S engine meets European quality standards, including EURO V
Simple manual start system
Reinforced steel frame, rubber shock absorbers, anti-slip protection

Price History

1M
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Working fine
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/10/2022
|
Working fine, easy to use for a generator
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
11/11/2020
|
SUPERB !!!!
With reviews from

Könner & Söhnen KS 3000 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Könner & Söhnen

Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E 1/3Compare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSR
£1,699.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 9300DE-1/3 ATSRCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 5500iES ATSR
£1,019.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 5500iES ATSRCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i S
£280.00
Könner & Söhnen KSB 12i SCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i S
£499.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2000i SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000G
£467.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000GCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG S
£594.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 2100iG SCompare 2 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300i
£424.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 3300iCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 7000E G
£764.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 7000E GCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATS
£934.00
Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E ATSCompare 1 Prices
Könner & Söhnen KS 3000
prodImage
£424.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel