Einhell GE-CR 30 Li (3431200)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li (3431200)
from £129.99to £188.9510 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-Powered Motor Hoe
• Working width: 30 cm
• Working depth: 20 cm
• Number of tiller blades: 4
• Speed: 140 rpm
• Diameter of tiller blade: 200 mm
• Transport wheels
• Weight: 10.99 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li (3431200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Garden Rotavator 36V Power X-Change, Powerful Soil Cultivator, 30cm Working Width, 20cm Working Depth, Without Battery GE-CR 30 Li Solo Tiller B01MG5G3FX
The Einhell GE-CR 30 Li - Solo cordless tiller is a handy helper for loosening up the soil in small- to medium-sized front and back yards. Four high-quality cultivator blades offer a working width of 30 cm and a working depth of up to 20 cm. Replaceable brushes, including one nylon and one steel brush supplied with the product As a member of the completely flexible Power X-Change family, all the batteries and chargers from the high-performance lithium-ion series of systems can be used for the hoe. Every system device can be combined with every PXC rechargeable battery. It is therefore ideal for digging up and loosening the soil in vegetable patches and flower beds comfortably and without a cable in preparation for further work. For comfortable operation there is also an ergonomic, folding long handle. The hoe has height-adjustable transport wheels to make it comfortable to navigate with. Extra safety is provided by the two-point safety switch., Weight: 18.73929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Tiller Body Only 3431200
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li-Solo Twin 18v Power X-Change Cordless Tiller Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£139.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Twin 18v / 36v Tiller Cultivator Rotavator GE-CR 30 Li-Solo 3431200
Einhell Cordless Twin 18v / 36v Tiller Cultivator Rotavator GE-CR 30 Li-Solo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 30cm 36V GE-CR 30 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 409457
...
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Garden Rotavator - Powerful Soil Cultivator, 30cm Working Width, 20cm Working Depth - GE-CR 30 Li Solo Tiller 3431200
Einhell Power X-Change 36V Cordless Garden Rotavator - Powerful Soil Cultivator, 30cm Working Width, 20cm Working Depth - GE-CR 30 Li Solo Tiller...
prodImage
£178.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 30cm 36V GE-CR 30 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 3431200
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 30cm 36V GE-CR 30 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 30cm 36V GE-CR 30 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY 3431200
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 30cm 36V GE-CR 30 Li Power X-Change BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Rotavator 36V Power X-Change, Powerful Soil Cultivator, 3431200
Cordless Garden Rotavator 36V Power X-Change, Powerful Soil Cultivator,, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£178.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Garden Rotavator 36V Power X-Change, 30cm Working Width, Red 3431200
Einhell Cordless Garden Rotavator 36V Power X-Change, 30cm Working Width, Red, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li 36v Cordless Garden Tiller 300mm No Batteries 3431200
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li 36v Cordless Garden Tiller 300mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10.99 kg
Other
Working width: 30 cm
Working depth: 20 cm
Number of tiller blades: 4
Speed: 140 rpm
Diameter of tiller blade: 200 mm
Transport wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li (3431200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CR 30 Li (3431200)
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£139.09
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel