Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E (3431210)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E (3431210)
from £83.74to £149.0019 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Tiller
• Working Width: Up to 20 Centimetre
• Voltage: 18 V
• Additional handle
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.85 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E (3431210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Garden Rotavator 18V Power X-Change, Powerful Soil Cultivator, 20cm Working Width, 15cm Working Depth, Without Battery GE-CR 18/20 Li E Solo Tiller B09VPRDHCM
CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered garden tiller is suitable for turning soil in small and medium-sized gardens ready for turf laying or for preparing bedding areas ADAPTABLE TO ALL SOIL CONDITIONS – The motorised tiller is equipped with four heavy-duty metal blades that, through the electronic speed control, can be perfectly adapted to the type of ground and the application EASY AND COMFORTABLE TO USE – With a working width of 20cm and depth of 15.5cm convenient and fatigue-free tiling work is possible thanks the rotavator's light weight and the softgrip main handle ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS - Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our Rechargeable Battery System one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS TILLER ONLY - This is the battery powered Garden Rotavator body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 8.487797087 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Tiller Body Only 3431210
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E-Solo 18v Power X-Change Cordless Tiller Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm 18V Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 BODY ONLY
...
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit 3431210
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Cordless Tiller - Red - Wilko 0684577
The Einhell cordless ground tiller GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo offers cordless freedom for easy, light soil loosening, e.g. in flower beds and greenhouses. It is a member of the Power X-Change family, so all batteries can be used interchangeably. The speed control provides greater flexibility. The four heavy-duty metal blades guarantee a long service life. Comfortable and fatigue-free work is guaranteed by the lightweight main handle with softgrip. The additional handle can also be used to adjust the handle position individually. The transport handle offers maximum mobility. The separable guide bar ensures space-saving storage. Delivery does not include a battery or charger (available separately).
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Garden Rotavator - Powerful Soil Cultivator, 20cm Working Width, 15cm Working Depth - GE-CR 18/20 Li E Solo Tiller 3431210
Features CORDLESS FREEDOM - Annoying power cords are a thing of the past! This 18v battery powered garden tiller is suitable for turning soil in...
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm 18V Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 BODY ONLY 3431210
Einhell Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm 18V Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 Bare Tool 3431210
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 Bare Tool 3431210
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£104.09
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E Tiller - Efficient Soil Tilling 18V Solo Unit 3431210
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E Tiller - Efficient Soil Tilling 18V Solo Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£108.88
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3431210 GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit EINGECR1820N
Einhell 3431210 GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit EINGECR1820N, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£109.49
Shipping: Free
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E 18v Cordless Tiller 200mm No Batteries
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E 18v Cordless Tiller 200mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 1 x 4.0ah 3431210 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 1 x 4.0ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£127.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 1 x 2.5ah 3431210 4512097
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 1 x 2.5ah, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£129.31
Shipping: Free
Einhell 3431210 GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit
Einhell 3431210 GE-CR 18/20 Li E - Solo Tiller 18V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Garden Rotavator - Powerful Soil Cultivator, 20cm Working Width, 15cm Working Depth - GE-CR 18/20 Li E Solo Tiller 3431210
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 1 x 4.0ah 3431210 4512042
Einhell 18v Cordless Tiller Cultivator 20cm Power X-Change GE-CR 18/20 1 x 4.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V Cordless Garden Rotavator - Powerful Soil Cultivator, 20cm Working Width, 15cm Working Depth - GE-CR 18/20 Li E Solo Tiller 3431210
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x H135 Centimetre x D25.5 Centimetre
Weight:3.85 kg
Other
Voltage: 18 V
Additional handle
Performance
Working Width:Up to 20 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E (3431210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 8 Prices
Einhell GE-CR 18/20 Li E (3431210)
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.84
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel