Einhell GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL- Solo ( 3431220)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL- Solo ( 3431220)
from £435.00to £523.956 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Battery-Powered Tiller
• Drive: Brushless Motor, 36V Double-Twin-Pack Technology
• Working Width: 30 to 45 cm, Working Depth: up to 23 cm
• Features: height-adjustable wheels, ergonomic handlebar
• Weight: 23.8 kg, Noise Level: 93 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL- Solo ( 3431220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Professional Cordless Garden Rotavator 36V, Powerful Soil Cultivator with Brushless Motor, 45cm Working Width, 23cm Working Depth, Without Battery GP-CR 36/45 Li Tiller B0DC9W168G
PART OF THE EINHELL PROFESSIONAL RANGE: Einhell professional stands for top quality, maximum performance and maximum endurance. This battery powered garden tiller has maximum working width of 45cm and an adjustable working depth of 23cm for turning soil in small and medium-sized gardens ready for turf laying or for preparing bedding areas ADAPTABLE TO ALL SOIL CONDITIONS: The motorised tiller is equipped with six heavy-duty metal blades that, through the electronic speed control, can be perfectly adapted to the type of ground and the application; such as loosening even clay-rich and heavy soils without much effort POWERFUL LONG-LIFE MOTOR: The low-maintenance, PurePOWER brushless motor ensures maximum performance with longer runtime. ONE BATTERY FOR OVER 300 TOOLS: The same battery will power all of your Einhell PXC Power Tools and Garden Machines. Our intelligent ABS Battery Electronics and high-performance Li-Ion Cells makes our rechargeable battery system one of the safest in the industry and ensures efficiency, reliability and durability CORDLESS TILLER ONLY: This is the battery powered Garden Rotavator body only. It requires 1 x 18v Lithium-ion rechargeable battery and charger (Sold Separately), Weight: 51.698400439 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tiller Rotovator 36V Brushless Professional BODY ONLY 3431220
Einhell Cordless Tiller Rotovator 36V Brushless Professional BODY ONLY, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18v / 36v Tiller Cultivator GP-CR 36/45 Li E 3431220
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18v / 36v Tiller Cultivator GP-CR 36/45 Li E, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£455.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Professional GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL 36v Cordless Brushless Tiller 450mm No GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL Solo
Einhell Professional GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL 36v Cordless Brushless Tiller 450mm No, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£493.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18v 36v Tiller Cultivator GP-CR + 2x 4Ah Kit 3431220 + X2 4512159
Einhell Professional Cordless Twin 18v 36v Tiller Cultivator GP-CR + 2x 4Ah Kit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£508.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Tiller Rotovator 36V Brushless Professional With Battery 3431220
Einhell Cordless Tiller Rotovator 36V Brushless Professional With Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£523.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery-Powered Tiller
Drive: Brushless Motor, 36V Double-Twin-Pack Technology
Working Width: 30 to 45 cm, Working Depth: up to 23 cm
Features: height-adjustable wheels, ergonomic handlebar
Weight: 23.8 kg, Noise Level: 93 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL- Solo ( 3431220)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 11 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 5 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GP-CR 36/45 Li E BL- Solo ( 3431220)
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
einhell_uk
prodImage
£439.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£455.79
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£493.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel