Kodak BCS600 12x32

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £47.19to £96.725 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Binoculars with 12x magnification
• 32 mm objective lens diameter for bright image quality
• Weight of 344 g for easy transport
• Suitable for birdwatching and hiking
• Includes carrying case and shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak BCS600 12x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK BCS600 Compact Binoculars 12x32, 12X Magnification, 32mm Objective Lens, Field of View 79m/1000m, Tripod Thread, Binoculars for Bird Watching, Travel, Hunting and Concerts - Black B0BSNQK329
KODAK BCS600 Binoculars with 32 mm Bright Objective Lens: allowing optimal light entry for clear and sharp images, even in low light conditions, with excellent perception of details and surroundings. 12x high power magnification: The observed objects appear 12 times closer than with the naked eye, offering a detailed and precise vision for long distance observation, hunting, concerts or outdoor activities. Compact 12x32: Compact binoculars designed for adults, ideal for nature observation, bird watching, landscapes, sporting or cultural events, as well as for travel and hiking. Wide field of view 84m/1000m: Allows extended and smooth observation of the environment, ideal for following animals or people in movement during outdoor activities and nature observation. Ergonomic design and non slip rubber armor: Rubber coating ensuring a comfortable, stable and secure grip, even in wet weather, for a durable and pleasant use.
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Kodak BCS600 12x32 Binoculars - Black
Kodak BCS600 12x32 Binoculars - Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Kodak 12 x 32 Mid size Roof Prism Binoculars in Black #BCS600BK (UK Stock) BNIB
Kodak 12 x 32 Mid size Roof Prism Binoculars in Black #BCS600BK (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
Binoculars - KODAK - BCS600 - Magnification 12x - Diameter 32mm - Roof Prism
The KODAK BCS600 binoculars offer a magnification of 12x and a 32mm objective for bright observation. Compact and sturdy, they are ideal for hiking...
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK BCS600 Binoculars - Compact Binoculars, 12x Magnification, Includes Neck Strap and Carrying Cover, 32 mm Lens – Black
KODAK BCS600 Binoculars - Compact Binoculars, 12x Magnification, Includes Neck Strap and Carrying Cover, 32 mm Lens - Black Discover KODAK BCS600...
prodImage
£96.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 12x magnification
32 mm objective lens diameter for bright image quality
Weight of 344 g for easy transport
Suitable for birdwatching and hiking
Includes carrying case and shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak BCS600 12x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silva Pocket 10x
£48.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 8x40
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 10x25
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron UpClose G2 8x40
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenko 8x21 DH
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eschenbach magno 8x21
£42.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x25
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Praktica Falcon 12x50
£42.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Celestron Outland X 10x42
£57.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dörr Danubia Alpina LX 20x50
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
classicphotosupplies
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel