Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case Electric (00 21 37)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case Electric (00 21 37)
from £1,417.95to £1,695.382 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Dustand waterproof, temperature-resistant from -30°C to +80°C
• Tool boards made of Con-Pearl with 54 tool pockets and 94 tool loops
• Lockable base tray with aluminum divider system
• With telescopic handle and smooth-rolling wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case Electric (00 21 37)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Case Robust45 Move Electro, 63 Parts, on Wheels, Telescopic Handle, 147 Inserting Options, 45 L Volume, Tool Trolley, Toolbox, 00 21 37 B07BJGVBY6
For the toughest conditions: Dust-tight, waterproof and temperature-resistant Fit-to-fly case, made from impact-resistant polypropylene Dustproof and watertight Air pressure compensation valve Temperature-resistant from - 30°C to +80° C, Weight: 34.281881741 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£1,417.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "Robust45 Move" Electric 00 21 37
00 21 37 Tool Case "Robust45 Move" Electric Extensively equipped with 63 brand tools, partly VDE-tested according to DIN EN 60900. Max.
prodImage
£1,695.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dustand waterproof, temperature-resistant from -30°C to +80°C
Tool boards made of Con-Pearl with 54 tool pockets and 94 tool loops
Lockable base tray with aluminum divider system
With telescopic handle and smooth-rolling wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case Electric (00 21 37)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices
Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case Electric (00 21 37)
prodImage
£1,417.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,695.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel