Kinderkraft 3-in-1 Esme Pro

Price History
• Multifunctional 3-in-1 stroller: bassinet, buggy, car seat
• Suitable for children from birth up to 4 years, max. 25 kg total load
• Compact folding function, ideal for travel and storage
• Large, shock-absorbing TPE wheels, swiveling front wheels
• Accessories: rain cover, leg cover, cup holder, shopping bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft 3-in-1 Esme Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinderkraft ESME 3-in-1 Car Seat with Mink PRO I-Size Baby Carrier, Travel System, Baby Stroller, Foldable Stroller, Newborn Up to 4 Years, Grey B0D6GL5CL3
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a multifunctional 3 in 1 pushchair from birth up to 25 kg*. Fitted with a practical 2 in 1 seat that can be easily converted from a large carrycot into a a comfortable stroller, which can be oriented both front-facing and rear-facing. FOR EVERY TERRAIN: the 3 in 1 ESME pushchair has large, shock-absorbed wheels made of puncture-resistant TPE, which provide a high comfort of driving on an uneven surface. Perfect for the city and a paved forest path. EASY FOLDING: fold the ESME pram to a compact size within seconds, without the need to pull out the seat. Place the folded pushchair in your trunk and take it with you everywhere you go. TRAVEL SYSTEM: ESME has adapters for fixing the MINK PRO i-Size 40-75 cm car seat (included) in the frame, creating a practical TRAVEL SYSTEM. In the car, it is mounted in the safest, rear way facing (RWF) position, fastened with a seatbelt. COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES: cup holder, universal leg warmer, rain cover, stroller bag, MINK PRO i-Size car seat, adapters.
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ESME 3-in-1 Car Seat with Mink PRO I-Size Baby Carrier, Travel System, Baby Stroller, Foldable Stroller, Newborn Up to 4 Years, Grey
Kinderkraft ESME 3-in-1 Car Seat with Mink PRO I-Size Baby Carrier, Travel System, Baby Stroller, Foldable Stroller, Newborn Up to 4 Years, Grey...
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft ESME 3-in-1 Car Seat with Mink PRO I-Size Baby Carrier, Travel Syste
Take your daily strolls in style with ESME! It is a multifunctional 3 in 1 pushchair that embodies functionality and elegance. It is fitted with a 2...
prodImage
£300.18
£303.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Multifunctional 3-in-1 stroller: bassinet, buggy, car seat
Suitable for children from birth up to 4 years, max. 25 kg total load
Compact folding function, ideal for travel and storage
Large, shock-absorbing TPE wheels, swiveling front wheels
Accessories: rain cover, leg cover, cup holder, shopping bag

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft 3-in-1 Esme Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft Unity
£64.90
Kinderkraft UnityCompare 12 Prices
Kinderkraft Indy 3
£84.90
Kinderkraft Indy 3Compare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-Size
£50.51
Kinderkraft 2in1 Spark i-SizeCompare 2 Prices
Kinderkraft Oneto 3
£87.80
Kinderkraft Oneto 3Compare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Vesto Buggy
£149.00
Kinderkraft Vesto BuggyCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Grande Plus
£129.00
Kinderkraft Grande PlusCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Nea 2
£399.00
Kinderkraft Nea 2Compare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-Size
£63.90
Kinderkraft Safety Fix 2 i-SizeCompare 8 Prices
Kinderkraft Fix2Go
£71.90
Kinderkraft Fix2GoCompare 4 Prices
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 Air
£239.00
Kinderkraft Moov 2 3in1 AirCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£277.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£300.18
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel