Keter Garden storage box City 113 L

Manufacturer: Keter
Keter Garden storage box City 113 L
from £32.81to £44.269 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Garden Storage Box
• Material: Weather-resistant plastic with wood finish
• Multifunctional: storage, side table, extra seating
• Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
• Dimensions: 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Garden storage box City 113 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter City Storage Box, Dark Grey, Capacity: 113L, Dimensions: H x D x W 55 x 44 x ... 422810
City Storage Box, Dark Grey, Capacity: 113L, Dimensions: H x D x W 55 x 44 x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small Balcony Garden Furniture Storage B... 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small Balcony Garden Furniture Storage B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
£36.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£37.22
Shipping: Free
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small Balcony Garden Furniture Storage B... 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small Balcony Garden Furniture Storage B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% Recycled Small Balcony Garden Furniture Storage Box 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% Recycled Small Balcony Garden Furniture Storage Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Keter City 113L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Weatherproof Resin Grey UK 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor Garden Storage Box Weatherproof Resin Grey UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey 422810
Keter City 113L Outdoor 96% recycled Small 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm, Dark Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Storage Box
Material: Weather-resistant plastic with wood finish
Multifunctional: storage, side table, extra seating
Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
Dimensions: 57.8 x 44 x 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Keter Garden storage box City 113 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keter

Keter Store It Out Max
£159.00
Keter Store It Out MaxCompare 14 Prices
Keter Store It Out Midi
£129.74
Keter Store It Out MidiCompare 20 Prices
Keter Eden Garden Bench
£110.48
Keter Eden Garden BenchCompare 47 Prices
Keter Manor 4x3
£260.00
Keter Manor 4x3Compare 4 Prices
Keter Novel
£116.12
Keter NovelCompare 1 Prices
Keter Brightwood 455 l
£317.96
Keter Brightwood 455 lCompare 1 Prices
Keter High Store Plus
£374.99
Keter High Store PlusCompare 2 Prices
Keter Store It Out Ultra
£399.00
Keter Store It Out UltraCompare 2 Prices
Keter Cool Bar
£59.00
Keter Cool BarCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel