Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock

Price History
• Laptop lock
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Keyless
• Cable length: 1.5 m
• Cable thickness: 5 mm
• Combination lock with 10,000 possible combinations
• Dimensions: L1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock 6014974 Black K64697EU
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock 6014974 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock cable lock K64697EU
The Kensington ClickSafe® Combination Laptop Lock offers effortless computer protection with just one click for the ultimate in physical security.
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Kensington 6014974 ClickSafe® Combination Laptop Lock,Black 43-EWGL-BYUV
Laptop Lock for Laptop Protection - Hidden Pin technology ensures tubular locks cannot be picked offering a high level of security and effective thief deterrent to keep your laptop safe and protected ClickSafe for a Simple and Secure Attachment - Kensington ClickSafe locks provide fast one-click security for laptops, users can attach easily with one hand to secure laptop or device instantly Resettable Four-Wheel Combination Lock - Resettable four-wheel number code with 10,000 possible combinations and no need to worry about keeping a key with you means the lock is reliable and secure Pivot and Rotate Hinge - Pivot and Rotate hinge makes it easy to position the lock around the anchored object it is locking down too, whiclst also remaining a secure a reliable piece of laptop security Compatibility - This lock is a T-Bar lock and only attaches to the standard Kensington security slot. You can find the right lock for your device by searching 'Kensington Lock Selctor' online.
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L1.8 m
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel
Keyless
Cable length: 1.5 m
Cable thickness: 5 mm
Combination lock with 10,000 possible combinations

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus AWE810GL
£24.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£25.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 8032001
£20.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£27.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
stocsuk
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Refurb IT MCR (VAT)
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel