Keen Howser II Women

Price History
• Oxford Shoes
• Upper Material: Recycled PET Bottles
• Lining: Fleece
• Pre-shaped Footbed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keen Howser II Women Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1023981-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser II Women Women - Shoes Keen - Black - 1023981-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Slipper, Triple Black/Triple Black, 5 UK B081PD3F38
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£68.66
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Slipper, Triple Black/Triple Black, 8.5 UK B081P983J7
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Slipper, Triple Black/Triple Black, 5 UK B081PD3F38
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Slipper, Triple Black/Triple Black, 4 UK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Slipper, Triple Black/Triple Black, 4.5 UK B081PCCGSQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Womens Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 3.5 UK B081P5VZJH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Howser 2 Casual Slipper, Triple Black/Triple Black, 8 UK B081PB21T5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather sourced hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries that reduce chemical use; Environmentally preferred durable water repellent DWR helps prevent leather from drying out MATERIAL & CLOSURE: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Quick dry lining for active use; Speed lace system with top collar hooks for comfortably snug fit TRACTION: High traction rubber helps give you the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; 5MM lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing in the most rugged terrain; Non marking rubber leave no trace or imprints while indoors COMFORT & STABILITY: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light air injected core into high density foam for all day comfort; Removable footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oxford Shoes
Upper Material: Recycled PET Bottles
Lining: Fleece
Pre-shaped Footbed

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 18 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£56.99
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 90 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 32 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£47.48
Keen Rose SandalCompare 55 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£64.26
Keen Newport MenCompare 51 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 47 Prices
Keen Austin
£55.43
Keen AustinCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 55 Prices
Keen Astoria West Sandal
£55.37
Keen Astoria West SandalCompare 44 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.50
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 296 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Garza Clive Lace Up Shoes
source: Spartoo
Skechers Garza Clive Lace Up Shoes
£56.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hush Puppies Jayden Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Jayden Brogue
£55.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Aigle Tarmac
£58.84
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hush Puppies Julian Lace Up Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Julian Lace Up Shoe
£55.99
Compare Prices
100 offers
Hush Puppies Kane Monk Shoe
source: OnBuy
Hush Puppies Kane Monk Shoe
£55.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5C
£54.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ben Sherman Keller Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Keller Trainers
£55.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hush Puppies Franklin Lace Up Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Franklin Lace Up Shoe
£55.89
Compare Prices
96 offers
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Page Walk Lace Up Shoes
source: OnBuy
Clarks Page Walk Lace Up Shoes
£56.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel