KED Spiri II Trend

Price History
• Bike Helmet
• Material: MAX Shell Technology
• Adjustment System: K-FIT with LED Light
• Closure Type: Ratchet Buckle with Chin Pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KED Spiri II Trend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KED Spiri II Trend, Unisex bicycle helmet, Blue Grey Matt, M - 11103364564
Made in Germany MAX Shell Technology K-FIT adjustment system with LED light Grid socket with chin pad Fly screen
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
KED Spiri II Trend, Unisex bicycle helmet, Blue Grey Matt, L - 11103364566
Made in Germany MAX Shell Technology K-FIT adjustment system with LED light Grid socket with chin pad Fly screen
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
KED Spiri II Trend, Unisex bicycle helmet, Grey Matt, L - 11103367676
Made in Germany MAX Shell Technology K-FIT adjustment system with LED light Grid socket with chin pad Fly screen
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
KED Spiri II Trend, Unisex bicycle helmet, Black Matt, M - 11103360504
Made in Germany MAX Shell Technology K-FIT adjustment system with LED light Grid socket with chin pad Fly screen
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Helmet
Material: MAX Shell Technology
Adjustment System: K-FIT with LED Light
Closure Type: Ratchet Buckle with Chin Pad

Price History

1M 3M
KED Spiri II Trend
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KED

KED Pector ME-1
£56.23
KED Pector ME-1Compare 5 Prices
KED Meggy II Trend
£18.78
KED Meggy II TrendCompare 8 Prices
KED Companion
£61.49
KED CompanionCompare 1 Prices
KED Meggy
£50.91
KED MeggyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus PURL-Y City
£28.90
Compare Prices
36 offers
Bobike Go Helm
£28.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell Arc
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Abus Macator
£28.50
Compare Prices
84 offers
Uvex Oyo
£28.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lazer Nut'z
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bell Sixer Mips
£28.28
Compare Prices
27 offers
Uvex Kid 3 CC
£28.22
Compare Prices
11 offers
Protec The Classic
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB Kite 2.0 BHE-29B
£28.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel