Kari Traa Røthe Vest

• Sleeveless Women's Fleece Vest
• Keeps the Upper Body Warm
• High Collar and Zip Pockets
• Material: 100% Polyester, Material 2: 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's vest Kari Traa Rothe MAG10429450
Discover the Rothe Vest, your new essential for winter adventures. This versatile vest features a high collar and a regular fit for all-day comfort. Made from soft plush material, it has an elastic trim, a chin guard with a zip garage, a zip placket at the back, a chest pocket, secure hand pockets, and our logo patch.HighlightsRegular fit, High collar, Plush material, Elastic trim, Chin guard with zip garage, Zip placket at the back, Chest pocket, Secure hand pockets, Logo patch, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials.CompositionMain fabric: 100% recycled polyester.Lining: 100% polyester.
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest Kari Traa Rothe MAG10429451
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest Kari Traa Rothe MAG10429452
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest Kari Traa Rothe MAG10429449
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's vest Kari Traa Rothe MAG10429448
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Sleeveless Women's Fleece Vest
Keeps the Upper Body Warm
High Collar and Zip Pockets
Material: 100% Polyester, Material 2: 88% Polyamide, 12% Elastane

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Compare Prices
33 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Compare Prices
28 offers
CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
32 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Compare Prices
104 offers
Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel