Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
from £29.471 offerManufacturer: KaiPrice History
• Knife
• Material: Bamboo, Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
• Handle Length: 12.6 Millimetre
• Blade Length: 10 Millimetre
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kai Wasabi Black Utility Knife 10.0 cm Blade Length - Polished 6A/1K6 Stainless Steel 58 (±1) HRC - Black Polypropylene Handle - Multipurpose Knife - Made in Japan KAI-6710P BLACK
Blade 10.0cm polished blade, black handle rustproof polished stainless steel blade, 58±1 HRC hardness unmistakable Far Eastern flair The handle is not plugged in and completely encloses the blade"
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:10 Millimetre
Handle Length
12.6 Millimetre
Material
Bamboo, Polypropylene, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)
£55.00
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
£160.00
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Kai Grinding stone 800Compare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£33.54
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cm
£225.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cm
£226.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Ice Force set of 4 K232S4
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Round Handle Ladle 9 cm
£27.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Nuovo Milano Serving Spoon
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Sereno XXL Serving Spoon
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-075-WH
£25.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dick Chef Knife ProDynamic 21 cm
£36.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
Commerce Intelligence Ltd
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel