Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece
from £340.111 offerManufacturer: Kai
• Knife
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Steel
• Stainless: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shun Laminated Pakka Wood Santoku and Utility Knife Set, Brown B001NZ2U4A
Comes in high-quality wooden box Shun Set's Utility knife DM-0701 blade length 6.0 inches/15.0 cm, hardness 61±1 HRC, handle length 10.4 cm
prodImage
£340.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Steel
Number of Parts
2
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
£160.00
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Kai Grinding stone 800Compare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£33.54
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
£29.47
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cm
£225.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cm
£226.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece
prodImage
£340.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel