Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
from £209.991 offerManufacturer: Kai
• Knife
• Material: Damascus steel, Wood
• Handle length 12.2 cm
• Blade Length: 21 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kai Shun Pro Sho Series Yanagiba VG10 Steel 21 cm Kitchen Knife
The new Shun Pro Sho knife series by kai masterly combines classic Japanese design with modern details and high-quality material. The exclusive...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handle length 12.2 cm
Dimensions
Blade Length:21 Millimetre
Material
Damascus steel, Wood

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
£160.00
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Kai Grinding stone 800Compare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£33.54
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
£29.47
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cm
£225.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cm
£226.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel