WMF Profi Plus Ladle

Manufacturer: WMF
WMF Profi Plus Ladle
from £21.04to £21.053 offersManufacturer: WMF
• Ladle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: L30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WMF Profi Plus Ladle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF 1871016030 Profi Plus Soup Ladle, 30cm, Stainless Steel, Rust-resistant XC-PLIB-10DK
30cm long Soup ladle in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Ideal for serving at the table and permits to measure and portion out even smaller quantities of soup or sauce Indestructible, Dishwasher safe and Rust-resistant This product from WMF is part of a comprehensive range of kitchen tools
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
WMF 1871016030 Profi Plus Soup Ladle, 30cm, Stainless Steel, Rust-resistant XC-PLIB-10DK
30cm long Soup ladle in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Ideal for serving at the table and permits to measure and portion out even smaller quantities of soup or sauce Indestructible, Dishwasher safe and Rust-resistant This product from WMF is part of a comprehensive range of kitchen tools
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
WMF 1871016030 Profi Plus Soup Ladle, 30cm, Stainless Steel, Rust-resistant B00008XWZ3
30cm long Soup ladle in high-grade Cromargan 18/10 stainless steel Ideal for serving at the table and permits to measure and portion out even smaller quantities of soup or sauce Indestructible, Dishwasher safe and Rust-resistant This product from WMF is part of a comprehensive range of kitchen tools
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 cm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
WMF Profi Plus Ladle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

WMF Profi Plus Cooking Spoon
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Pouring Spoon
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Ice Cream Scoop
£22.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rösle Pastry wheel
£23.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
WMF Profi Plus Ladle
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
UK Deals-Direct
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel