Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm
from £52.001 offerManufacturer: Kai
• Knife
• Material: Bamboo, Polypropylene, Stainless Steel
• Handle Length: 12.6 Millimetre
• Blade Length: 10.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wasabi Black Chef's Knife Size: 10.5 cm B0016GV876
Polished blade, black handle Distinctive, Far Eastern flair The handle is not arranged and completely surrounds the blade Rust-proof polished stainless steel blade, 58±1 HRC hardness
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Blade Length:10.5 Millimetre
Handle Length
12.6 Millimetre
Material
Bamboo, Polypropylene, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
£115.00
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Ham Knife 30 cm
£205.00
Kai Shun Ham Knife 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi ham knife 23 cm
£71.00
Kai Wasabi ham knife 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi Yanagiba 15.5 cm
£54.00
Kai Wasabi Yanagiba 15.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
£209.99
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Cutting board DM-0789
£146.00
Kai Cutting board DM-0789Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece
£340.11
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zwilling Professional S universal knife
£52.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera FK-140-WH
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kyocera FK-130-WH
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Friodur bread knife 200 mm
£45.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi 5180/10 Nuovo Milano Ladle
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel