Kai Knife block DM-0821

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Knife block DM-0821
from £115.721 offerManufacturer: Kai
• Knife Block
• Material: Oak wood
• Magnet
• Dimensions: W25.3 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kai Knife block DM-0821
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KAI Magnetic Knife Block for Standing Made of Oak - Premium Wood - Space for 4 Knives - Dimensions 26 x 17 x 25.3 cm - Magnetic Holder Knife Board B07L41MVXK
The compact KAI oak knife block combines traditional craftsmanship with contemporary design, ideal for smaller kitchens. With dimensions of 26 x 17 x 25.3 cm, it offers space for four of your most valuable knives and secures them thanks to the magnetic holder. STYLISH AND FUNCTIONAL - The KAI Oak Knife Block effectively protects and presents your knife blades in an appealing way. The natural antibacterial properties of oak also promote hygienic storage of your kitchen utensils. The space-saving size of the KAI knife block blends harmoniously into any kitchen environment. Despite its compact shape, the magnetic surface provides a strong hold for up to four knives. Maintain the charm of this oak knife block by regularly treating with vegetable oil to permanently maintain the beauty and functionality of the wood. As a manufacturer of precision kitchen tools, KAI is once again setting standards in terms of design and quality with this knife block. The KAI brand is synonymous with innovation and excellent craftsmanship, which is reflected in every detail of this high-quality knife block.
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Magnet
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.3 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Material
Oak wood

Price History

1M 3M
Kai Knife block DM-0821
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
£115.00
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm
£52.00
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Ham Knife 30 cm
£205.00
Kai Shun Ham Knife 30 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi ham knife 23 cm
£71.00
Kai Wasabi ham knife 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi Yanagiba 15.5 cm
£54.00
Kai Wasabi Yanagiba 15.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
£209.99
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Cutting board DM-0789
£146.00
Kai Cutting board DM-0789Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-piece
£340.11
Kai Shun Classic Knife Set 2-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Kai Knife block DM-0821
prodImage
£115.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel