Ninja StaySharp 6-piece K62006EUUK

Price History
• Knife Block
• Number of Blades: 5
• Set Consisting of: 20 cm chef's knife, 20 cm carving knife, 20 cm bread knife, 13 cm utility knife, 9 cm paring knife, scissors, knife block
• Material: Wood
• Stainless: Yes
• 6-piece set with integrated sharpener
• Dimensions: W148 mm x H319 mm x D336 mm
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja StaySharp 6-piece K62006EUUK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ninja StaySharp Stainless Steel 6 Piece Knife Block Set K62006EUUK
Discover the Ninja StaySharp Knife Block, a six-piece set designed to handle all your kitchen tasks. Crafted from rust-resistant German stainless steel and boasting a full tang design, this essential collection equips you with everything from a nimble 9cm paring knife to a 20cm chef's knife, scissors and more. Housed in a stylish charcoal wood block, this set not only stores your knives but also features an integrated sharpener, to help you keep your culinary tools in top condition.
prodImage
£159.95
£165.90
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ninja StaySharp Knife Set, Stainless Steel 6Piece Set with Integrated Sharpener, Chef, Kitchen Slicing, Bread, Utility, and Paring knives , Kitchen Scissors, White, K62006EUWH B0CLP63P3G
6-PIECE KNIFE SET: Premium Stainless Steel kitchen knife set includes a Chef Knife, Bread Knife, Slicing Knife, Utility Knife, Paring Knife and Scissors, plus on-trend White Knife Block. DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Built to last from forged German stainless-steel, Ninja knives are rust resistant and strong enough for all your kitchen cutting tasks. FULL TANG DESIGN: Made from a single piece of metal to create a stronger, more durable knife that feels expertly balanced in your hand. BUILT-IN SHARPENER: No guesswork, practice or mess! An integrated stone wheel sharpens knives at the optimum angle, with a few swipes of the lever. INCLUDES: 6-Piece Knife Set 20cm Chef Knife, 20cm Slicing Knife, 20cm Bread Knife, 13cm Utility Knife, 9cm Paring Knife, Scissors. Knife Block with integrated Sharpener. Weight: 2.5kg. Dimensions: L: 361cm x W: 173cm x H: 327cm. Colour: White. 10-YEAR GUARANTEE*: StaySharp knives deliver 10 years of excellent performance. (*When used in conjunction with StaySharp Sharpener. Upon registration with Ninja.)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja StaySharp Knife Set, Stainless Steel 6-Piece Knife Set with Integrated Sharpener, Includes Kitchen and Herb Scissors, Black K62006EUUK B0CLP64KY7
6-PIECE KNIFE SET: Premium Stainless Steel kitchen knife set, plus on-trend Wooden Knife Block DURABLE STAINLESS STEEL: Built to last - crafted from German X50CrMov15 rust-resistant stainless steel, Ninja knives are rust resistant and strong enough for all your kitchen cutting tasks FULL TANG DESIGN: Made from a single piece of metal to create a stronger, more durable knife that feels expertly balanced in your hand BUILT-IN SHARPENER: No guesswork, practice or mess! An integrated stone wheel sharpens knives at the optimum angle, with a few swipes of the lever BUILT-IN SHARPENER: No guesswork, practice or mess! An integrated stone wheel sharpens knives at the optimum angle, with a few swipes of the lever 10-YEAR GUARANTEE: StaySharp knives deliver 10 years of excellent performance. When used in conjunction with StaySharp Sharpener. Upon registration with Ninja
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Ninja StaySharp Stainless 6-Piece Knife Set & Wood Block – in Charcoal | K62006EUUK | by SharkNinja
Meet the Ninja StaySharp Stainless Knife System. Developed for budding cooks to experienced chefs and everyone in between, it offers professional quality, made for the home kitchen. Now in a sleek charcoal knife block, this premium knife set and block will complement any modern kitchen. Ninja StaySharp Stainless 6-Piece Knife Set & Wood Block – in Charcoal | K62006EUUK | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6-piece set with integrated sharpener
Dimensions
Dimensions:W148 mm x H319 mm x D336 mm
Weight:3.6 kg
Material
Wood
Number of Blades
5
Set Consisting of
20 cm chef's knife, 20 cm carving knife, 20 cm bread knife, 13 cm utility knife, 9 cm paring knife, scissors, knife block
Stainless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Ninja StaySharp 6-piece K62006EUUK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Ninja StaySharp 6-piece K62006EUUK
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel