Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm

Price History
• Knife
• Material: Damascus steel, Wood
• Handle length 12.2 cm
• Blade Length: 21 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kai Shun Pro-Sho-Deba
The new Shun Pro Sho knife series by kai masterly combines classic Japanese design with modern details and high-quality material. The exclusive...
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Kai Shun Pro Sho Series Deba VG10 Steel 16.5 cm Kitchen Knife
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handle length 12.2 cm
Dimensions
Blade Length:21 Millimetre
Material
Damascus steel, Wood

Price History

1M
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Wasabi Yanagiba 15.5 cm
£54.00
Kai Wasabi Yanagiba 15.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
£115.00
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cm
£209.99
Kai Shun Pro Yanagiba 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
£45.87
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cm
£52.00
Kai Wasabi Deba 10.5 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Cutting board DM-0789
£146.00
Kai Cutting board DM-0789Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi chef knife 20 cm
£63.00
Kai Wasabi chef knife 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£45.00
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel