Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm

Manufacturer: Kai
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
from £115.001 offerManufacturer: Kai
• Knife
• Material: Damascus steel, Wood
• Handle length 10.4 cm
• Blade Length: 8.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shun DM0700 Classic 3-1/2-Inch Paring Knife KAI-DM-0700
Kai Shun Damascus DM0700 paring/ small vegetable knife 32 Layer Damascus Steel VG Max Core, 60-61 Rockwelll Hardness 8.5 cm Blade length Boxed Made in Japan
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Handle length 10.4 cm
Dimensions
Blade Length:8.5 Millimetre
Material
Damascus steel, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kai

Kai Knife block DM-0821
£115.72
Kai Knife block DM-0821Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)
£55.00
Kai Wasabi chef knife 15 cm (6715 C)Compare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cm
£160.00
Kai Shun Pro Deba 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding stone 800
£38.86
Kai Grinding stone 800Compare 2 Prices
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000
£33.54
Kai Grinding Stone WS-3000Compare 1 Prices
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cm
£29.47
Kai Wasabi multipurpose knife 10 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cm
£225.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cm
£226.00
Kai Shun Santoku Knife 16 cmCompare 2 Prices
Kai Shun Office Knife 8.5 cm
Taylors Eye Witness
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel