Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
from £59.99to £62.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Irrigation controller
• Timer: Yes
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Operating Time: 120 min
• Display: Yes
• Dimensions: W125 mm x H129 mm x L112 cm
• Weight: 326 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher - Watertimer WT 5
The Kärcher WT 5 water timer has four selectable modes: automatic watering, manual watering, countdown watering, and 24-hour break. In automatic watering mode the WT 5 waters exactly as you wish at the programmed times with the previously set watering duration. The watering program can be activated for each day of the week and can run up to two cycles per day (morning and/or evening). The maximum watering duration is 120 minutes. Manual watering mode can be activated at any time. In countdown mode, the WT 5 waters for a defined period and stops watering automatically at the end of that period. The 24-hour break lets users interrupt the automatic watering program for up to 24 hours and can be cancelled at any time before the end of the 24-hour period. Tap adaptor and pre-filter included with the product. However, a 9-volt battery required (not included). Compatible with most connection systems.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher Karcher Water Timer WT 5 2.645-219.0 - Genuine Karcher Part
Karcher Water Timer WT 5 2.645-219.0 - Genuine Karcher Part, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washer Parts
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W125 mm x H129 mm x L112 cm
Weight:326 g
Functions
Timer:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Operating Time:120 min
Display:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3P Technik Forest water tap station
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher KRS Pot Watering Set (2.645-276.0)
£55.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Irrigation valve (1251-20)
£62.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£56.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Control unit 9 V Bluetooth (1287-20)
£52.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hozelock 20 Pot Watering Kit (2803 1240)
£64.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher WT 5 (2.645-219.0)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
spares2you01
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel