Kärcher Joint nozzle (2.863-307.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
from £14.992 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Extra-long crevice nozzle (350 mm) made of flame-retardant material
• For vacuuming cold ash in hard-to-reach places
• Suitable for fireplaces, tiled stoves, or grills
• Complementary accessory for ash and dry vacuum cleaners
• Compatible with all Kärcher Home & Garden models
• Material: Flame-retardant material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Joint nozzle (2.863-307.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KÄRCHER Original Crevice nozzle extra long AD extra lang B0854ZBYQ4
Compatible with the Kärcher AD 4 Ash Vacuum Number of items: 1 Genuine product Item package weight: 0.14kilograms, Weight: 0.2535316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kärcher - Crevice nozzle extra long AD *ww
Crevice nozzle extra long AD *ww
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extra-long crevice nozzle (350 mm) made of flame-retardant material
For vacuuming cold ash in hard-to-reach places
Suitable for fireplaces, tiled stoves, or grills
Complementary accessory for ash and dry vacuum cleaners
Compatible with all Kärcher Home & Garden models
Material: Flame-retardant material

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher Joint nozzle (2.863-307.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips s-bag vacuum cleaner bag FC8027
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£16.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
£14.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Car nozzle (2.863-316.0)
£15.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bosch BBZ41FP
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel