Josef Seibel Caren 12

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sneakers
• Upper material: leather (nappa)
• Lining: leather
• Outsole: TR
• Closure: zipper
• Weight: 441 g
• Heel height: 3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Caren 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Caren 12, Women’s Low-Top Trainers, Red (bordo 133 410), 4 UK (37 EU) B07NC6QBJN
Product type: trainers, low-top trainers, lace-up shoes, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: leather, outsole: TR-light, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:2.5cm,Platform Height:1.3cm,Shaft Type:Short Shaft Strobel style: with this special workmanship, upper and lining leather are sewn (stripped) with the sew-in sole. This gives the shoe an extremely high flexibility and durability. The outsole is subsequently either glued or sewn on.
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12 Womens Trainers 4 UK Indigo Leather child-10176472011370
Uppers: Leather Lining: Leather Sole: Thermoplastic Rubber Width fit: Standard Fastening: Lace And Zip
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 7 pvi_02lkwfarqs3k4l
Put a spring in your step this season with the Josef Seibel Caren 12 trainers. Cushioned insoles and soft leather linings pamper the feet for comfortable all-day wearing. Lace fastenings offer an adjustable fit with stylish yet functional side zips for easy entry.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6 pvi_039ri2mjp6uxct
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12 Womens Trainers 6.5 UK Indigo Leather child-10176472011400
Uppers: Leather Lining: Leather Sole: Thermoplastic Rubber Width fit: Standard Fastening: Lace And Zip
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12 Womens Trainers 7 UK Indigo Leather child-10176472011410
Uppers: Leather Lining: Leather Sole: Thermoplastic Rubber Width fit: Standard Fastening: Lace And Zip
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12, Women’s Low-Top Trainers, Black (schwarz 133 100), 6 UK (39 EU) child-10176470011390
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12, Women’s Low-Top Trainers, Black (schwarz 133 100), 4 UK (37 EU) child-10176470011370
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12 Womens Trainers 6 UK Indigo Leather child-10176472011390
womens leather sneakers The sole made of thermoplastic rubber is very elastic, recyclable, non-slip and has very low abrasion. A practical zip makes it easy to put on and take off. The additional lacing provides additional support This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: strobel
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 5 pvi_017edlu9sj413f
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 4 pvi_02oc3ae52dvd0u
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 8 pvi_03u2phkpbbz57s
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_008pd4rwvs7vij
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_021lutjzrkt7p0
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 4 pvi_033i0y68yj9i3e
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 5 pvi_02f4qfd96vfqfy
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 6 pvi_02qfqrxvjkre14
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01ha5ngmvbyegs
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Caren 12, Women’s Low-Top Trainers, Black (schwarz 133 100), 5 UK (38 EU) f4056828891128
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Red - Size: 6.5 pvi_039b26xb785gxu
JOSEF SEIBEL Caren 12 is a sure way to work comfort into your foot-drobe. This ultra modern leather trainer will bring a bounce to your step with its cushioned insole and soft leather linings, your feet will be forever grateful. Features include a unique side zip alongside a traditional lace-up design for ease and ultimate fit.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Red - Size: 7 pvi_0027zio56w8us4
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Red - Size: 4 pvi_02adovsxnzkl0r
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Red - Size: 3 pvi_01qjey56ke2i1d
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Red - Size: 5 pvi_03izo3xs1uprnr
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Caren 12 Womens Trainers - Red - Size: 6 pvi_00rnfrevu1dh28
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Upper material: leather (nappa)
Lining: leather
Outsole: TR
Closure: zipper
Weight: 441 g
Heel height: 3 cm
Platform height: 1 cm
Style: casual
Toe shape: closed
Shoe width: regular
Shaft type: short shaft
Strobel construction: flexibility, durability
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Caren 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 63 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£73.98
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoff Venice City Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Hoff Venice City Trainers
£64.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Pier Lite My Reflection Trainers
source: OnBuy
Skechers Pier Lite My Reflection Trainers
£64.52
Compare Prices
21 offers
Puma Fusion Wn's
£65.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
source: Spartoo
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform Sneakers
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
K-Swiss Lozan II
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Forum ADV Low
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Viper Court Pro 2.0 Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Viper Court Pro 2.0 Sneaker
£64.48
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers ON-THE-GO JOY Women's Boots
source: OnBuy
Skechers ON-THE-GO JOY Women's Boots
£64.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Superstar Foundation Men
£64.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers Women's Arch Fit SR Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's Arch Fit SR Sneaker
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel