Joola WM Ultra net set

Price History
• Table tennis net set
• Pressure plate and platter support with rubber protection
• Large contact surface
• Sturdy metal housings
• Reinforced metal body
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joola WM Ultra net set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA WM Ultra Table Tennis Net, Black/White B00LX1KBZ4
Top model for competition Large contact area Solid metal body
prodImage
£52.84
Shipping: Free
JOOLA WM Ultra Table Tennis Net, Black/White
Top model for competition Large contact area Solid metal body
prodImage
£90.61
£104.60
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Table tennis net set
Pressure plate and platter support with rubber protection
Large contact surface
Sturdy metal housings
Reinforced metal body

Price History

1M 3M
Joola WM Ultra net set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel