Joola TT set Rossi

Price History
• Table Tennis Set
• Set Consisting of: 2 x paddles, 3 x balls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Joola TT set Rossi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOOLA Table Tennis/Ping Pong Sets,Rosskopf 54805*
Perfect for beginners: This set is specially designed for beginners and hobby players looking to improve their table tennis skills. Comprehensive set: The ROSSKOPF set includes two table tennis bats and three JOOLA Advanced Training*** balls, so you can start playing right away. High-quality bats: The bats are durable and offer good control, ideal for taking your first steps in table tennis. Premium balls: The included JOOLA Advanced Training*** balls are of high quality, ensuring a consistent and enjoyable playing experience. Ideal for recreational use: Whether you play in the garden, garage, or during leisure time, this set provides everything you need to have fun and develop your skills.
prodImage
£14.06
£18.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
JOOLA Rosskopf Table Tennis Set with 2 Bats and 3 Balls Ping Pong Set Beginners 54805
JOOLA Rosskopf Table Tennis Set with 2 Bats and 3 Balls Ping Pong Set Beginners, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Other Table Tennis
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
JOOLA Rossi Table Tennis Set
JoolaRossiTableTennisSet ProductDescription...
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:2 x paddles, 3 x balls

Price History

1M
Joola TT set Rossi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joola

Joola Carbon X Pro
£39.90
Joola Carbon X ProCompare 6 Prices
Joola Mini
£70.00
Joola MiniCompare 4 Prices
Joola Midsize FA
£169.87
Joola Midsize FACompare 1 Prices
Joola Aluminum case
£22.42
Joola Aluminum caseCompare 4 Prices
Joola Team Germany Premium
£15.30
Joola Team Germany PremiumCompare 1 Prices
Joola TT set Family
£17.50
Joola TT set FamilyCompare 2 Prices
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Joola Outdoor net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Joola Training 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Joola Training 40
£6.99
Joola Training 40Compare 1 Prices
Joola Avanti net set
£13.95
Joola Avanti net setCompare 2 Prices
Joola TT set Rossi
Joola Tischtennis GmbH
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: £4.49
rania4e
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel